Folders |
2018 Results - Princeton Larry Ellis Outdoor InvitationalPublished by
Results: Leone Timing Licensed to Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/21/2018 06:20 PM
Larry Ellis Invitational - 4/20/2018 to 4/21/2018
Princeton University
Results
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Meet Record: # 11.70 1991 W. Vereen, Arons TC
Meet Record: M 11.70 2001 Tasha Downing, Shore AC
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
1 Clarke, Oniesha JR Rutgers 11.81 1.0 1
2 McMullen, Calli SO Army West Point 11.88 1.0 1
3 Gbai, Jessika FR Howard 12.07 1.0 1
4 Shepard, Ellen SR Cornell 12.10 1.0 1
5 Mitchell, Ariel JR La Salle 12.13 0.5 3 12.126
6 Lewis, Zion SO Brown 12.13 1.0 2 12.128
7 Saunders, Bria SR Rutgers 12.14 1.0 1
8 Beckaroo, Yasheika SO Army West Point 12.17 1.0 2
9 Strunkey, Ariel JR Rutgers 12.22 1.0 2
10 Francis, Jhada FR Buffalo 12.23 +0.0 4
11 Kerr, Kennedy SO Brown 12.28 1.0 2
12 Kelly, Kellian FR Cornell 12.29 0.5 3
13 Lueders, Hannah FR Penn 12.35 +0.0 4
14 Bourdeau, Nathaniela JR St. Joseph's-Pa 12.36 1.0 1
15 Kamara, Wade-Watta SR Navy 12.37 0.1 5
16 Witt, Lindsay SO UMass Amherst 12.39 1.0 2
17 Conley, Shalon SR Columbia 12.40 0.5 3
18 Baker, Jiana FR Connecticut 12.41 1.0 2
19 Rogers, Onassha FR Monroe College 12.43 1.0 1
20 Jenkins, Amber SR La Salle 12.44 -0.4 6
21 Malone, Emily SO Army West Point 12.52 1.0 2
22 Robinson, Jade FR Army West Point 12.59 0.1 5 12.587
23 Matthew, Chidinma FR La Salle 12.59 +0.0 4 12.589
24 Lyons, Julia SO Boston College 12.61 +0.0 4 12.602
25 Holt, Audrea SR Brown 12.61 1.0 1 12.609
26 Snape, Erica SO Cent Connecticut 12.62 0.5 3
27 Friedland, Sara JR Colby 12.65 +0.0 4
28 Lane, Zachrye FR Howard 12.66 0.1 5
29 Davis, Allysha SO Penn 12.69 0.1 5
30 Spencer, Diamante SR UMass Amherst 12.71 0.5 3
31 Johnson, India FR UMass Amherst 12.72 0.5 3
32 Collins, Abigail FR UMass Amherst 12.74 +0.0 4
33 Stokes, Aliyah SO St. Joseph's-Pa 12.76 +0.0 4
34 Bain, Marie SO Columbia 12.83 0.1 5
35 Jenkins, Tiyanna SO Monmouth 12.86 0.5 3
36 Francis, Marissa FR La Salle 12.92 0.1 5
37 Mackie, Pia SO Navy 13.01 -0.4 6
38 Schroepfer, Emily SO Monmouth 13.02 +0.0 4
39 Mosley, Iman SO Lehigh 13.37 -0.4 6
40 Dickens, Liyala SR Lehigh 13.44 -0.4 6
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Meet Record: M 23.3h 2004 Aliann Pompey, Unattached
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Clarke, Oniesha JR Rutgers 24.11 0.3 1
2 McMullen, Calli SO Army West Point 24.22 0.3 1
3 Saunders, Bria SR Rutgers 24.40 0.3 1
4 Walter, Christina SR Princeton 24.46 0.3 1
5 Taylor, Candace JR Penn 24.48 1.0 2
6 Gbai, Jessika FR Howard 24.53 0.3 1
7 Kerr, Kennedy SO Brown 24.61 0.5 3
8 Shepard, Ellen SR Cornell 24.68 0.3 1
9 Strunkey, Ariel JR Rutgers 24.69 1.0 2
10 Duffy, Caroline SO St. Joseph's-Pa 24.76 1.0 2 24.757
11 Bourdeau, Nathaniela JR St. Joseph's-Pa 24.76 0.3 1 24.758
12 Gordon, Phyllis JR Rutgers 24.96 0.5 3
13 Kelly, Kellian FR Cornell 24.98 0.5 3
14 Baker, Jiana FR Connecticut 25.10 1.0 2
15 Malone, Emily SO Army West Point 25.17 0.5 3
16 Rogers, Onassha FR Monroe College 25.19 0.5 3
17 Francis, Jhada FR Buffalo 25.21 -0.9 5 25.203
18 Willingham, Ashley SO Princeton 25.21 0.5 3 25.210
19 Craver, Maia SR Princeton 25.22 0.5 3
20 Jenkins, Amber SR La Salle 25.28 -0.9 5
21 Baron, Heide SO Princeton 25.33 1.3 4
22 Baxter, Chandler SR Maryland 25.35 1.0 2
23 Jackson, Kayla FR Rutgers 25.36 +0.0 6
24 Matthew, Chidinma FR La Salle 25.37 1.3 4
25 Stokes Cerkvenik, Sophie JR Colby 25.44 -0.9 5
26 Olawuni, Deborah SR Maryland 25.46 1.3 4
27 Winship, Gwenyth JR Brown 25.49 +0.0 6
28 Sokolova, Oksana SR Rutgers 25.57 -0.9 5
29 Osley, Desirae SO La Salle 25.95 -0.9 5
30 Lyons, Julia SO Boston College 26.00 1.3 4
31 Wiggins, Ashley SR Connecticut 26.14 -0.9 5
32 Turner, Marisa GSTC New Balance 26.19 1.3 4
33 Beauliere, Imani SR Rutgers 26.27 +0.0 6
34 Miranda, Nioami SO Monmouth 26.34 +0.0 6
35 Kennedy, Corinne FR Cornell 26.46 1.3 4
36 Parker, Quinn SR Princeton 26.73 +0.0 6
37 Lodge, Frances JR Princeton 26.99 +0.0 6
38 Baron, Madelyn SR Princeton 27.86 +0.0 6
39 Kamara, Wade-Watta SR Navy 31.83 -0.9 5
-- Samuels, Avon FR Monroe College DNF 1.0 2
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Meet Record: M 51.54 2007 Monica Hargrove, Unattached
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Cowan, Emilie JR UMass Amherst 54.79 1
2 Duffy, Caroline SO St. Joseph's-Pa 55.52 2
3 Celli, Johanna SR Boston College 55.62 1
4 Stern, May SO Brown 55.89 1
5 Pearce, Jinjer SO Cornell 56.34 1
6 Khoury, Nadia JR Delaware 56.63 2
7 Whelan, Gracie FR Brown 56.70 3 56.692
8 Jones, Ain FR Rutgers 56.70 4 56.700
9 Bonnet, Carly SR Princeton 56.73 4
10 Schneider, Mikayla SO Penn 56.82 2
11 Block-Funkhouser, Devon SO Princeton 56.87 4
12 Scott, Ozioma FR Howard 57.01 2
13 Sam, Martha JR Cornell 57.11 1
14 Jackson, Kayla FR Rutgers 57.40 3
15 Heil, Monica SO Boston College 57.50 2
16 Turner, Marisa GSTC New Balance 57.65 3
17 Kyeadea-Amponsah, Maame JR Delaware 57.79 4
18 Anderson, Samantha FR Princeton 57.84 3
19 Miranda, Nioami SO Monmouth 58.01 4
20 Smith, Alexis FR Lehigh 58.04 4
21 Glossinger, Allison JR Princeton 58.05 5
22 Robinson, Savada FR Navy 58.08 3
23 Kennedy, Corinne FR Cornell 58.26 5
24 Spiess, Crosby SO Lafayette 58.32 5
25 DePalo, Taylor JR Colby 58.52 2
26 Groom, Sydney FR Columbia 58.82 3
27 Seiders, Emma FR Buffalo 58.92 5
28 Gordon, Phyllis JR Rutgers 58.99 1
29 Mundekis, Cassie JR Army West Point 59.21 5
30 Barber, Sydney FR Navy 59.22 3
31 McConnell, Morgan FR Lehigh 59.65 6
32 Parker, Quinn SR Princeton 59.96 3
33 Leonard, Rachel JR Colby 1:00.20 6
34 Heaton, Lauren SO Navy 1:00.97 5
35 Beauliere, Imani SR Rutgers 1:03.10 5
36 Baron, Madelyn SR Princeton 1:03.89 6
Women 800 Meter Run Elite
===================================================================
Meet Record: M 2:01.96 4/21/2017 Cecilia Barowski, HOKA NJNYTC
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Brown, Ceaira HOKA 2:02.09 1
2 Aneno, Susan JR Connecticut 2:06.00 1
3 Keegan, McKenna SO Villanova 2:06.97 1
4 Margey, Kelsey SR Villanova 2:07.58 1
5 Iyevbele, Kenyetta HOKA 2:08.64 1
6 Foley, Katie SR Connecticut 2:08.80 2
7 Taylor, Annie JR Cornell 2:09.06 2
8 McCabe, Molly SR Boston College 2:09.25 2
9 Salis, Leya FR Cornell 2:09.90 3
10 Herrick, Stephanie CPTC New Balance 2:10.22 1
11 Peabody, Clare SR Brown 2:10.41 2
12 Vodopia, Kat SR Unattached 2:10.63 4
13 Knake, Kaya SO UMBC 2:11.07 3
14 Onque-Shabazz, Amari SO Villanova 2:11.22 2
15 Schaeffer, Brooke SO Lehigh 2:11.31 5
16 Klett, Jessica Freedom TC 2:11.38 1
17 Mundekis, Cassie JR Army West Point 2:11.42 2
18 Severe, Clare JR Lehigh 2:12.00 3
19 DeVore, Katherine SO Penn 2:12.18 5
20 Greeley, Phylissa SR App State 2:12.30 3
21 Jurew, Anna JR Princeton 2:12.64 2
22 Welzer, Christina JR Cornell 2:12.65 4
23 Meyer, Michaela SO Delaware 2:12.95 8
24 Silverman, Ariel JR Brown 2:13.05 8
25 Ciluffo, Kaley SO Villanova 2:13.19 1
26 Gorman, Kelly SR Manhattan 2:13.34 3
27 Benson, Sydney SO Howard 2:13.42 5
28 Van Pernis, Alexis SR Brown 2:13.54 5
29 Cullinane, Devinne SR Cornell 2:13.60 8
30 Galbraith, Emma SR Universite Laval 2:13.66 2
31 Keefer, Paige FR Towson 2:13.73 5
32 Morris, Alex Pacers/GRC NB 2:13.86 7
33 Chamblin, Hannah SR Sacred Heart 2:13.87 3
34 Crowe, Annalisa SO Dartmouth 2:14.05 4
35 Watson, Haley SO Army West Point 2:14.07 7
36 Bender, Gianna JR Boston College 2:14.71 7
37 Claffey, Elise JR Brown 2:14.82 7
38 Casey, Mary SO Lehigh 2:14.83 7
39 Deines, Hannah SO Army West Point 2:14.84 8
40 Thorne, Jacqueline SO Sacred Heart 2:14.91 8
41 Tyler, Ifetayo SR La Salle 2:14.95 4
42 Williams, Katie FR MIT 2:15.00 5
43 Spadaccini, Angie SR Delaware 2:15.07 7
44 Kakascik, Kara SO Navy 2:15.75 7
45 Jennings, Alexa JR Dartmouth 2:15.76 6
46 Glossinger, Allison JR Princeton 2:15.99 8
47 McPhillips, Marissa SO MIT 2:16.50 6
48 Alm, Gina SR Penn 2:16.61 7
49 Alsup, Allie FR Connecticut 2:16.62 8
50 Sup, McKenzie SR Columbia 2:17.04 8
51 Ahern, Shannon SR Boston College 2:17.32 4
52 Stremme, Rachel JR Penn 2:17.35 6
53 Brewer, Tori SR Rider 2:17.83 5
54 Kane, Lindsey JR Connecticut 2:18.03 8
55 LaCapria, Katie SO TCNJ 2:18.18 4
56 Robbie, Sarah 5 Unattached 2:19.46 4
57 Markowitz, Caroline SR Cornell 2:19.80 8
58 Haspel, Brianna SR Rutgers 2:21.82 6
59 Forte, Ashley SR Princeton 2:23.26 6
-- Berardo, Jackie JR Princeton DNF 2
-- Gregory, Julia SR Boston College DNF 8
Women 800 Meter Run Saturday
===================================================================
Meet Record: M 2:02.40 1991 Joetta Clark
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Leach, Brighie JR Princeton 2:12.11 1
2 Cantine, Sophie FR Princeton 2:12.97 1
3 Offstein, Madison JR Princeton 2:13.02 1
4 Rafter, Angelia FR Cent Connecticut 2:13.27 2
5 March, Sydney SO Buffalo 2:14.13 1
6 Ocker, Coco SO Boston U. 2:14.87 2
7 Handsaker, Jessica SR Georgian Court 2:15.07 1
8 Brawner, Megan SO Cent Connecticut 2:15.54 3
9 Parker, Hannah JR Connecticut 2:15.59 2
10 Antonioli, Sophie SO Lehigh 2:16.02 2
11 Onwukwe, Obichi JR Maryland 2:16.11 3
12 Eberly, Makayla FR La Salle 2:16.46 3
13 Collymore, Dawnel SO Monroe College 2:16.61 2
14 Hammel, Melana SR Princeton 2:17.09 2
15 Rosario, Emily GSTC New Balance 2:17.28 4
16 Reager, Kelly GSTC New Balance 2:17.47 2
17 Hewlett, Amy JR Lafayette 2:17.48 2
18 Angellella, Brianna SR Rowan 2:17.70 3
19 McKoy, Claudrice FR Monroe College 2:17.79 4
20 Groom, Sydney FR Columbia 2:17.90 3
21 Lavallee, Kristen SR Lehigh 2:18.01 6
22 Miller, Delaney SR Princeton 2:18.12 1
23 Harmon, Caroline JR Lafayette 2:18.74 3
24 Barkstrom, Elyse FR Lehigh 2:18.75 6
25 Tvelia, Emma FR Monmouth 2:18.79 5 2:18.783
26 Boucher, Paris FR Rider 2:18.79 6 2:18.784
27 Brosky, Hanna SR Lehigh 2:19.17 2
28 Dwyer, Amanda FR Monmouth 2:19.20 3
29 Stanford, Destiny FR Howard 2:19.72 4
30 O'Neill, Roisin FR Geneseo 2:19.89 5
31 Sprout, Julia SO Connecticut 2:20.10 4
32 Shimko, Monika FR Army West Point 2:20.37 4
33 Zack, Kierra JR Eastern 2:20.81 5
34 Hardy, Jasmine JR Howard 2:21.07 5
35 Cebulski, Dana JR Geneseo 2:21.44 5
36 Forbes, Stephanie FR Boston U. 2:22.40 6
37 Bernotas, Megan SO Eastern 2:22.83 6
38 Maguire, Maggie SO St. Joseph's-Pa 2:23.36 5
39 Coughlin, Sydney SR St. Joseph's-Pa 2:23.64 5
40 Ward, Katie SO Rider 2:23.68 4
41 Novak, Paige SO Maryland 2:24.55 5
42 Rankin, Sara JR St. Joseph's-Pa 2:24.78 6
43 Silva, Abigail FR St. Joseph's-Pa 2:25.30 4
44 Seema, Lethabo FR Monroe College 2:27.05 6
45 Seema, Malethabo FR Monroe College 2:30.16 4
-- Connolly-Sporing, Hannah JR Penn DNF 2
-- Sumner, Madeleine SO Princeton DNF 1
-- Martin, Clare FR Princeton DNF 1
Women 1500 Meter Run Elite
===================================================================
Meet Record: M 4:06.99 1991 Jennifer Cobb, Cornell
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Aragon, Danielle HOKA 4:16.16 1
2 Cleirigh Buttner, Siofra SR Villanova 4:16.71 1
3 Hutchinson, Nicole JR Villanova 4:17.05 1
4 Shields, Anna JR Point Park 4:19.01 1
5 MacLean, Heather SR UMass Amherst 4:21.22 1
6 McArthur, Rachel FR Villanova 4:22.13 2
7 van Pelt, Heather HOKA 4:22.67 1
8 Schlachtenhaufen, Helen Freedom TC 4:24.20 1
9 McGroarty, Elizabeth SR Delaware 4:25.20 2
10 Moriello, Rosa SR Unattached 4:25.32 1
11 Fordyce, Alie JR Princeton 4:26.95 2
12 Campbell, Ann JR Villanova 4:28.87 2
13 Forman, Sarah JR Siena 4:29.20 3
14 Burda, Bella JR Villanova 4:29.28 3
15 Cantine, Sophie FR Princeton 4:29.77 2
16 Katzman, Jackie SR Cornell 4:32.26 2
17 Akins, Nia SO Penn 4:32.47 4
18 Harris, Alex FR Villanova 4:33.35 4
19 Rancan, Christina SO Penn 4:35.05 4
20 Solviletti, Janelle SR Marist 4:35.70 5
21 Valentine, Samantha FR Brown 4:35.99 4
22 Nahom, Mia FR Connecticut 4:36.07 3
23 Hickey, Brianna Unattached 4:36.14 5
24 Offstein, Madison JR Princeton 4:36.58 2
25 Hergenrother, Laura JR Princeton 4:36.71 5
26 Archer, Lauren SO Dartmouth 4:36.89 5
27 Brown, Halley JR G. Washington 4:36.94 3
28 Roche, Ciara SO Cornell 4:37.20 6
29 Miller, Delaney SR Princeton 4:37.44 3
30 Buscher, Mim JR Princeton 4:37.62 5
31 Roberts, Kaleigh SR Unattached 4:37.72 3
32 Harmon, Lucy JR St. Joseph's-Pa 4:37.81 6
33 Bohan, Shea JR Marist 4:37.83 6
34 Bacher, Katie SO MIT 4:38.23 4
35 Wasserman, Katie SO Columbia 4:38.57 4
36 McPhillips, Marissa SO MIT 4:38.85 5
37 Warner, Marin JR Penn 4:39.06 5
38 Brazil, Abigail FR Dartmouth 4:39.89 6
39 Olshanski, Therese FR Johns Hopkin 4:40.34 5
40 Thompson, Grace JR Dartmouth 4:40.37 4
41 Weimer, Cassidy SR St. Joseph's-Pa 4:40.64 3
42 Bonaguidi, Hannah SO Lehigh 4:41.32 5
43 Charles, Anne SR Cornell 4:41.40 6
44 Thompson, Miranda FR Boston College 4:41.76 6
45 Oefelein, Kyle SR Cornell 4:42.13 5
46 Sumner, Madeleine SO Princeton 4:42.38 2
47 Dekker, Eliza JR Dartmouth 4:42.99 3
48 Kearley, Julia JR Unattached 4:43.24 4
49 Gagne, Catherine SR Universite Laval 4:43.85 3
50 Mahoney, Morgan SR Buffalo 4:45.31 6
51 Smith, Caroline SR Johns Hopkin 4:45.35 6
52 Yerke, Madison JR G. Washington 4:45.78 4
53 Herrick, Stephanie CPTC New Balance 4:52.12 2
54 Sullivan, Katie SR Haverford 4:52.34 3
-- Jurew, Anna JR Princeton DNF 2
-- Martin, Clare FR Princeton DNF 3
Women 1500 Meter Run Saturday
===================================================================
Meet Record: M 4:06.99 1991 Jennifer Cobb, Cornell
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Bracken, Emily SO St. Joseph's-Pa 4:33.95 1
2 Brawner, Megan SO Cent Connecticut 4:36.51 1
3 Ramirez, Elise JR Geneseo 4:38.51 2
4 Kane, Lindsey JR Connecticut 4:39.28 1
5 Vick, Rachel FR Connecticut 4:39.62 3
6 Fernandez, Allie JR Geneseo 4:40.14 1
7 Sup, McKenzie SR Columbia 4:41.26 4
8 Hammerstone, Diana SO Lehigh 4:41.39 3
9 Clark, Caroline FR UMass Amherst 4:41.92 2
10 Karlen, Andrea SO Army West Point 4:42.37 2
11 Barnes, Laura SR Lehigh 4:42.58 1
12 Cebulski, Dana JR Geneseo 4:43.57 3
13 Stanford, Destiny FR Howard 4:43.61 2
14 Faucette, Nicole FR Connecticut 4:44.22 4
15 Staiger, Talia SO Connecticut 4:44.69 2
16 Royds, Miranda FR Lehigh 4:44.76 4
17 Zack, Kierra JR Eastern 4:44.88 4
18 Renuart, Melinda SR Princeton 4:45.09 2
19 Kirk, Phoebe SO Navy 4:45.29 2
20 Scahill, Lauren SR Connecticut 4:45.60 1
21 Livingstone, Alexa JR UMass Amherst 4:45.74 4
22 Novak, Paige SO Maryland 4:46.85 4
23 Tawa, Liz Pacers/GRC NB 4:47.09 1
24 Juzwiak, Alexandra SR Rutgers 4:48.19 3
25 Vendetta, Hannah JR Rowan 4:49.21 3
26 Ferrigine, Gabriella SO Columbia 4:49.88 5
27 Ferrucci, Paige SR Boston U. 4:49.90 3
28 Kaminski, Analise SO Delaware 4:51.51 5
29 Curtin, Catherine FR UMass Amherst 4:51.81 4
30 Ward, Emily JR La Salle 4:51.82 3
31 Grossman, Jamie JR Boston U. 4:53.29 4
32 Schlosser, Allyson SO Boston U. 4:53.54 5
33 Bernotas, Megan SO Eastern 4:54.65 4
34 Basla, Juliana SO Buffalo 4:55.80 5
35 Padgett, Payton JR Army West Point 4:58.13 5
36 Ajimoko, Vickie SR Maryland 4:59.06 3
37 Chewning-Kulick, Morgan FR Army West Point 5:04.02 3
38 Lagoy, Liz SR Connecticut 5:05.25 1
39 Morena, Julia Unattached 5:07.23 3
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Meet Record: M 8:56.05 1994 S. O'Sullivan, Reebok
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Martin, Olympia FR Rutgers 9:54.36
2 Oremus, Lindsey JR St. Joseph's-Pa 10:02.47
3 Kogan, Maria FR Columbia 10:05.51
4 Flynn, Anna FR Boston College 10:06.79
5 Bragen, Kaitlyn FR Rutgers 10:11.35
6 Sliney, Colleen FR Boston College 10:12.41
7 Lopez, Leanza JR Delaware 10:15.94
8 Michaels, Camila FR Columbia 10:22.30
9 Scahill, Lauren SR Connecticut 10:25.23
10 Andrews, Mika FR Army West Point 10:27.34
11 Martin, Jessica SO Boston College 10:29.94
12 Weir, Susanna FR Delaware 10:39.94
13 DeLoreto, Katherine FR Boston College 10:45.89
14 Black, Allyson JR Rutgers 11:05.16
Women 5000 Meter Run Unseeded
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ramirez, Roxanne SO Delaware 17:43.70
2 Weisbeck, Jillian JR Mary Washington 17:48.05
3 Estes, Elaine JR St. Joseph's-Pa 17:58.00
4 Polo, Jennifer SO Ramapo 17:59.89
5 Rome, Ally FR Princeton 18:05.29
6 Condell, Alyssa FR Penn 18:16.94
7 Romanchick, Katelynn FR Connecticut 18:17.13
8 Luma, Dayna SO Monmouth 18:26.39
9 Cary, Emma JR Sacred Heart 18:32.42
10 Pearl, Alana SR Connecticut 18:34.39
11 Twomey, Meridith SO St. Joseph's-Pa 18:35.02
12 Barrett, Rose SO St. Joseph's-Pa 18:35.81
13 Israel, Erica JR Towson 18:42.42
14 Kimball, Delaney SO Sacred Heart 18:49.64
Women 5000 Meter Run Seeded
===================================================================
Meet Record: M 15:33.16 2014 Emily Sisson, Unattached
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Neer, Waverly HOKA 16:39.76 1
2 Moffett, Leigh SR Dartmouth 16:46.11 1
3 Lafontaine, Marie-Lyssa Saint-Laurent 16:46.44 1
4 Fajardo, Lisa JR Manhattan 16:47.52 1
5 Wolff, Emily SR Unattached 16:51.62 1
6 Reed, Melissa SR Princeton 16:52.97 1
7 Murphy, Glennis FR Dartmouth 16:54.93 1
8 Svensen, Kate SR Sacred Heart 16:57.19 1
9 Knibb, Taylor SO Cornell 16:58.12 1
10 Catania, Julianna SO Penn 17:14.29 2
11 White, Lauren FR Boston College 17:16.34 1
12 Leggat-Barr, Katherine FR Princeton 17:17.10 2
13 Myland, Michelle SR La Salle 17:19.16 2
14 Poiesz, Kaitlin JR La Salle 17:19.64 2
15 Keyser-Gibson, Amelia SR Haverford 17:21.64 2
16 Henderson, Maura JR Lehigh 17:21.98 1
17 Hasty, Haley JR Connecticut 17:23.65 1
18 Hayes, Delia JR Boston College 17:24.52 2
19 Jordan, Danielle SO Connecticut 17:24.98 2
20 Nealon, Kiera FR Rutgers 17:29.42 2
21 Castaneda, Sierra FR Princeton 17:30.58 2
22 Kohli, Juliet SO Penn 17:31.28 2
23 Molloy, Charlotte JR Buffalo 17:31.38 1
24 Ostrowski, Claire SO Navy 17:33.25 2
25 Harsch, Carole JR Penn 17:36.93 2
26 Turner, Jillian SO Brown 17:37.26 1
27 Young, Olivia JR Cornell 17:40.46 2
28 Ley, Rebecca SO Monmouth 17:41.59 1
29 Reyda, Lauren JR Buffalo 17:49.23 2
30 Lang, Brittany SO Maryland 17:55.23 1
31 Ortlieb, Angela JR Dartmouth 17:57.27 2
32 Marvin, Sarah JR Boston College 17:59.11 2
-- Bell, Rolanda CPTC New Balance DNF 1
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
Meet Record: M 34:48.30 2003 Binine Lucarello, Manhattan
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Eccles, Mary SR MIT 35:27.11
2 Kriss, Veronica FR Boston U. 37:25.99
3 Schmitt, Caitlin SO Navy 37:27.17
4 Huerta, Alicia JR Boston U. 37:33.12
5 Perrin, Gabrielle JR Navy 37:34.20
6 Batsu, Corinne FR Boston U. 37:34.61
7 Barrick, Molly FR Maryland 37:37.24
8 West, Grace SO Navy 38:34.34
9 Moyer, Cara JR Boston U. 39:13.15
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Meet Record: M 13.13 2014 Chelsea Carrier-Eades, Unattached
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Wilson, Nickiesha Unattached 13.46q -0.1 4
2 Stenekes, Brittany SO Cornell 13.80q 1.2 1
3 Randolph, Ellie JR Princeton 14.05q 0.5 2
4 Barnes, Meghan JR Penn 14.08q 1.2 1 14.072
5 Von Jackowski, Selina JR Buffalo 14.08q 0.9 3 14.075
6 Carota, Nikari SR Buffalo 14.19q 0.5 2
7 Mooradian, Lynne SO Army West Point 14.24q 0.9 3
8 Onuoha, Uchechi SO Howard 14.26q -0.1 4
9 Wiggins, Ashley SR Connecticut 14.51 -0.1 4
10 Goncerz, Olivia JR Delaware 14.53 0.9 3
11 McGrath, Carlyn JR Delaware 14.55 1.2 1
12 Ellis, Al'moni SR Howard 14.56 0.5 2
13 Livingston, Tia SO Penn 14.61 1.2 1
14 Stokes Cerkvenik, Sophie JR Colby 14.75 -0.1 4 14.743
15 Wolliston, Melissa SR Cent Connecticut 14.75 1.2 1 14.746
16 Craver, Maia SR Princeton 14.78 0.5 2
17 Harris, Jada SO UMass Amherst 14.84 0.9 3
18 Brown-Soler, Elena SO Penn 14.93 0.9 3 14.928
19 Taylor, Emma SO Boston College 14.93 1.2 1 14.930
20 Davis, Lynnea SO Rutgers 14.94 0.5 2
21 White, Elizabeth FR Navy 14.96 -0.1 4
22 Donaldson, Sarah FR Army West Point 15.14 0.5 2
23 Creedon, Jessica FR Boston College 15.15 0.9 3
24 Barron, Julia SR Boston College 15.16 -0.1 4
25 Alexander, Sabrina SR Rutgers 15.23 1.2 1
26 Chang, Alyssa SR Navy 15.28 0.5 2
27 Lynch, Dana JR Monmouth 15.34 1.2 1
28 Lodge, Frances JR Princeton 15.84 -0.1 4
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
Meet Record: M 13.13 2014 Chelsea Carrier-Eades, Unattached
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Wilson, Nickiesha Unattached 13.26 -0.4
2 Von Jackowski, Selina JR Buffalo 13.68 -0.4
3 Stenekes, Brittany SO Cornell 13.75 -0.4
4 Barnes, Meghan JR Penn 13.97 -0.4
5 Onuoha, Uchechi SO Howard 14.12 -0.4
6 Randolph, Ellie JR Princeton 14.15 -0.4
7 Mooradian, Lynne SO Army West Point 14.28 -0.4
8 Carota, Nikari SR Buffalo 14.32 -0.4
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Meet Record: M 56.47 2012 Latosha Wallace, Unattached
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Barron, Julia SR Boston College 1:00.82 1
2 Livingston, Tia SO Penn 1:01.14 1
3 Onuoha, Uchechi SO Howard 1:01.24 1
4 Mooradian, Lynne SO Army West Point 1:01.25 1
5 Taylor, Emma SO Boston College 1:01.41 2
6 Gerges, Dakota FR Rutgers 1:01.75 3
7 Bianco, Ellery JR Cornell 1:01.84 2
8 Hale, Aliyah JR Howard 1:02.19 2
9 Nesmith, Sierra JR Cent Connecticut 1:02.35 1
10 Colbert, Tylar Unattached 1:02.82 1
11 Pettipaw, Carly JR Delaware 1:03.13 2
12 Byrne, Noreen JR Lehigh 1:03.22 3
13 Freeland, London SR Delaware 1:03.34 2
14 Toland, Stephanie SR St. Joseph's-Pa 1:03.36 2
15 Yatsko, Abbey SO Cornell 1:04.09 3 1:04.082
16 Creedon, Jessica FR Boston College 1:04.09 3 1:04.088
17 Cintron, Taliah FR Delaware 1:04.53 3 1:04.525
18 Wolliston, Melissa SR Cent Connecticut 1:04.53 2 1:04.526
19 Barber, Sydney FR Navy 1:04.54 4 1:04.536
20 Brown-Soler, Elena SO Penn 1:04.54 4 1:04.539
21 Isaac, Calla SO Brown 1:05.05 3
22 Howard, Mariah SO Buffalo 1:05.26 4
23 Ogrinc, Deanna FR Army Prep 1:05.27 4
24 Akinsola, Bukola FR Rutgers 1:06.36 3
25 Negroni, Natalie JR Monmouth 1:06.37 4
26 Robinson, Savada FR Navy 1:07.23 4
27 Bamford, Lauren SR Geneseo 1:07.56 2
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
Meet Record: M 9:35.72 2014 Ashley Higginson, Saucony
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Duca, Paige SO Boston College 10:13.69 1
2 Mancebo, Maria Leonia TC 10:16.07 1
3 Kuoba, Paige Freedom TC 10:18.71 1
4 Orie, Gabrielle FR Cornell 10:24.60 1
5 Sapone, Lauren SO Dartmouth 10:26.45 1
6 Crawford, Ashleigh SO Lehigh 10:28.77 2
7 Brumley, Briar JR Cornell 10:33.14 1
8 Mancini, Grace SO La Salle 10:34.80 1
9 Leach, Brighie JR Princeton 10:35.17 1
10 Leff, Laura SR Boston College 10:38.68 1
11 Klimkiewicz, Allie JR Princeton 10:41.07 1
12 Lepine, Laurianne Saint-Laurent 10:41.38 2
13 Dannheim, Suzanne SO G. Washington 10:46.26 2
14 Nadel, Stacie JR Lehigh 10:49.07 2
15 Connelly, Tara SR Sacred Heart 10:50.57 2
16 Garn, Rachel SR Iona 10:52.28 1
17 Huntsman, Alexandra SR Penn 10:53.26 2
18 Mondo, Madeline JR Cent Connecticut 10:53.77 2
19 Melanson, Jenna SO MIT 10:54.33 1
20 Lucas, Lindsey SR Sacred Heart 10:55.65 2
21 Sands, Colleen SR UMass Amherst 10:55.95 1
22 Nohilly, Kathryn FR G. Washington 10:59.76 2
23 Pavicic, Peri SO Rider 11:04.37 2
24 Bowers, Tina SR Colgate 11:05.18 2
25 Mialhe, Lou FR Rutgers 11:06.17 2
26 Gauthier, Abby JR Towson 11:10.33 2
27 Hayes, Stephanie JR Lehigh 11:10.40 2
28 Mendoza, Karla SO Navy 11:12.54 2
29 Libruk, Laura SR Buffalo 11:13.23 2
30 Giannetti, Nicole SR Haverford 11:15.53 2
31 Santora, Rae SR Rider 11:28.80 2
32 Betterbed, Dominique JR Boston U. 11:31.75 2
33 Sun, Hana SO Columbia 12:03.50 2
34 Digman, Emily SO Columbia 12:08.41 2
-- Garry, Kira SR Central Park TC DNF 1
-- Beauchemin, Catherine JR Universite Laval DNF 1
-- Freed, Tasha JR Johns Hopkin DNF 2
-- Bell, Rolanda CPTC New Balance DNF 1
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Meet Record: M 45.72 4/22/2017 Cornell, Cornell
K Quigley, A Jones, B Stenekes, E Shepard
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Penn 'A' 45.33M 1
1) Biney, Barbara JR 2) McCorkle, Taylor SR
3) Dickson, Camille FR 4) Ene, Cecil SO
2 Cornell 'A' 45.86 1
1) Kelly, Kellian FR 2) Shepard, Ellen SR
3) Stenekes, Brittany SO 4) Sam, Martha JR
3 Army West Point 'A' 46.42 1
1) Mooradian, Lynne SO 2) Beckaroo, Yasheika SO
3) Malone, Emily SO 4) McMullen, Calli SO
4 Brown 'A' 46.53 1
1) Barakat, Hanna FR 2) Kerr, Kennedy SO
3) Lewis, Zion SO 4) Holt, Audrea SR
5 Howard 'A' 46.80 1
1) Harris, Taleya JR 2) Onuoha, Uchechi SO
3) Gbai, Jessika FR 4) Lane, Zachrye FR
6 Princeton 'A' 47.13 1
1) Baron, Heide SO 2) Walter, Christina SR
3) Willingham, Ashley SO 4) DiFrancesco, Katie FR
7 La Salle 'A' 47.37 2
1) Mitchell, Ariel JR 2) Bryant, Jessica SO
3) Osley, Desirae SO 4) Matthew, Chidinma FR
8 Boston College 'A' 48.17 2
1) Heil, Monica SO 2) Lyons, Julia SO
3) Taylor, Emma SO 4) Celli, Johanna SR
9 Colby 'A' 48.46 2
1) Rembetsy-Brown, Julia SR 2) DePalo, Taylor JR
3) Stokes Cerkvenik, Sophie JR 4) Friedland, Sara JR
10 Lehigh 'A' 49.90 2
1) DeWeese, Brett FR 2) Mosley, Iman SO
3) Dickens, Liyala SR 4) McConnell, Morgan FR
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Meet Record: M 3:39.45 2007 Georgetown
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Brown 'A' 3:44.46 2
1) Winship, Gwenyth JR 2) Whelan, Gracie FR
3) Barakat, Hanna FR 4) Stern, May SO
2 Cornell 'A' 3:45.76 1
1) Yatsko, Abbey SO 2) Pearce, Jinjer SO
3) Bianco, Ellery JR 4) Sam, Martha JR
3 Howard 'A' 3:46.27 1
1) Hale, Aliyah JR 2) Scott, Ozioma FR
3) Benson, Sydney SO 4) Onuoha, Uchechi SO
4 Boston College 'A' 3:47.61 1
1) Barron, Julia SR 2) Celli, Johanna SR
3) Heil, Monica SO 4) McCabe, Molly SR
5 Penn 'A' 3:48.23 1
1) Lueders, Hannah FR 2) Schneider, Mikayla SO
3) Schug, Anna SO 4) Connolly-Sporing, Hannah JR
6 Connecticut 'A' 3:49.40 1
1) Foley, Katie SR 2) Sprout, Julia SO
3) Parker, Hannah JR 4) Aneno, Susan JR
7 Delaware 'A' 3:51.38 2
1) Khoury, Nadia JR 2) Pettipaw, Carly JR
3) Kyeadea-Amponsah, Maame JR 4) Freeland, London SR
8 UMass Amherst 'A' 3:52.60 2
1) Witt, Lindsay SO 2) MacLean, Heather SR
3) Johnson, India FR 4) Cowan, Emilie JR
9 Rutgers 'A' 3:54.31 2
1) Jones, Ain FR 2) Gordon, Phyllis JR
3) Gerges, Dakota FR 4) Jackson, Kayla FR
10 Central Connecticut 'A' 3:58.70 2
1) Kilian, McKenna JR 2) Rafter, Angelia FR
3) Wolliston, Melissa SR 4) Nesmith, Sierra JR
11 Princeton 'B' 3:58.99 2
1) Forte, Ashley SR 2) Glossinger, Allison JR
3) Hammel, Melana SR 4) Cantine, Sophie FR
12 Monroe College 'A' 3:59.79 2
1) Boyce, Yoland FR 2) McKoy, Claudrice FR
3) Seema, Lethabo FR 4) Collymore, Dawnel SO
13 Army West Point 'A' 4:00.59 1
1) Mundekis, Cassie JR 2) Deines, Hannah SO
3) Chewning-Kulick, Morgan FR 4) Shimko, Monika FR
-- Princeton 'A' DNF 1
1) Anderson, Samantha FR 2) Willingham, Ashley SO
3) Baron, Heide SO 4) Lodge, Frances JR
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
Progression: 1.58,1.62,1.66,1.70,1.74,1.78,1.80,1.82
Meet Record: M 1.96m 2001 Dora Gyorffy, Harvard
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Malizia, Anna Peyton JR Penn 1.74m 5-08.50
1.58 1.62 1.66 1.70 1.74 1.78
PPP PPP XO XO XO XXX
2 Andre, Claudine SR St. Joseph's-Pa 1.70m 5-07.00
1.58 1.62 1.66 1.70 1.74
PPP O O O XXX
2 Gulbrandsen, Kate SR Cornell 1.70m 5-07.00
1.58 1.62 1.66 1.70 1.74
PPP O O O XXX
4 Rogombe, Rhonda SO Rutgers 1.70m 5-07.00
1.58 1.62 1.66 1.70 1.74
O O XO O XXX
5 Lorenzo, Marguerite FR Cornell 1.70m 5-07.00
1.58 1.62 1.66 1.70 1.74
PPP O XXO XO XXX
6 Berry, Jenna FR Cornell 1.66m 5-05.25
1.58 1.62 1.66 1.70
O O XO XXX
7 Nwaolu, Uloma JR Brown 1.66m 5-05.25
1.58 1.62 1.66 1.70
PPP PPP XXO XXX
7 Schmidt, Lindsey FR Princeton 1.66m 5-05.25
1.58 1.62 1.66 1.70
O O XXO XXX
9 Harris, Jada SO UMass Amherst 1.62m 5-03.75
1.58 1.62 1.66
PPP XO XXX
9 Ward, Kelly FR Connecticut 1.62m 5-03.75
1.58 1.62 1.66
O XO XXX
11 Creedon, Jessica FR Boston College 1.62m 5-03.75
1.58 1.62 1.66
XXO XO XXX
12 Thorne, Selena FR Rutgers 1.62m 5-03.75
1.58 1.62 1.66
XO XXO XXX
12 Khoury, Nadia JR Delaware 1.62m 5-03.75
1.58 1.62 1.66
XO XXO XXX
14 Hjelmar, Samantha SO Buffalo 1.58m 5-02.25
1.58 1.62
O XXX
14 Speranzo, Julia SO Navy 1.58m 5-02.25
1.58 1.62
O XXX
16 Campbell, Courteney FR Rutgers 1.58m 5-02.25
1.58 1.62
XXO XXX
16 Hutchinson, Maya SO Cornell 1.58m 5-02.25
1.58 1.62
XXO XXX
16 Wilhoite, Hadley SO Princeton 1.58m 5-02.25
1.58 1.62
XXO XXX
-- Gothers, Abigail SO Boston College NH
1.58
XXX
-- Douglas, Patricia FR UMass Amherst NH
1.58
XXX
-- Kilian, McKenna JR Cent Connecticut NH
1.58
XXX
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Progression: 3.20,3.35,3.50,3.65,3.75,3.85,3.95
Meet Record: # 3.95m 2014 Lauren Kuntz, Unattached
Meet Record: M 4.25m 2014 Janice Keppler, Unattached
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Bailey, Ashley JR Delaware 3.85m 12-07.50
3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.96
PPP PPP PPP XO XXO XO XXX
2 Benz, Monica JR Penn 3.65m 11-11.75
3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75
PPP PPP XO XO XXX
3 Kao, Claire SO Cornell 3.50m 11-05.75
3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65
PPP PPP O XXX
4 Schroeder, Katherine SO Penn 3.50m 11-05.75
3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65
PPP PPP XO XXX
4 McNelis, Amanda FR Villanova 3.50m 11-05.75
3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65
PPP O XO XXX
4 Early, Zoe SO Penn 3.50m 11-05.75
3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65
PPP PPP XO XXX
7 Kearns, Charlene SR Navy 3.50m 11-05.75
3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65
PPP O XXO XXX
8 Falvey, Madison SO Navy 3.35m 10-11.75
3.20 3.35 3.50
PPP O XXX
8 Brinegar, Rosemary JR Navy 3.35m 10-11.75
3.20 3.35 3.50
PPP O XXX
10 Chandler, Claire JR Navy 3.35m 10-11.75
3.20 3.35 3.50
PPP XO XXX
10 Ruud, Margaret SR Navy 3.35m 10-11.75
3.20 3.35 3.50
PPP XO XXX
-- Munson, Alexandra FR Princeton NH
3.20 3.35 3.50
PPP PPP XXX
-- Macco, Nicole JR Penn NH
3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XXX
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
Minimiun Measurement: 5.35m
Meet Record: M 6.25m 2004 Nolle Graham, LeMans TC
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Uche, Ijeoma FR Brown 5.94m 0.2 19-06.00
5.77m(0.1) 5.68m(-0.7) 5.58m(0.1) 5.94m(0.2) 5.85m(-1.2) 5.60m(-2.2)
2 Clarke, Oniesha JR Rutgers 5.90m 0.4 19-04.25
FOUL FOUL 5.58m(1.2) 5.90m(0.4) FOUL FOUL
3 Von Jackowski, Selina JR Buffalo 5.88m -0.5 19-03.50
FOUL FOUL 5.88m(-0.5) 5.55m(+0.0) 5.60m(0.3) 5.56m(0.6)
4 Cleggett, Dominique SR Howard 5.80m -0.5 19-00.50
5.53m(-1.9) 5.80m(-0.5) FOUL 5.49m(-3.1) 5.62m(1.8) 5.71m(1.7)
5 Dabrowski, Claudia SR Cornell 5.73m -1.1 18-09.75
5.35m(NWI) 5.63m(2.7) FOUL 5.73m(-1.1) 5.73m(2.3) FOUL
6 Baston, Patrice JR Monmouth 5.68m -1.6 18-07.75
5.34m(-0.7) 5.53m(+0.0) 5.68m(-1.6) 5.39m(-0.8) FOUL FOUL
7 Woods, Taylor SO Connecticut 5.64m -0.5 18-06.00
FOUL 5.64m(-0.5) FOUL FOUL FOUL 5.36m(-0.9)
8 Jiang, Emily SR Penn 5.50m -0.9 18-00.50
5.50m(-0.9) 5.29m(0.1) 5.30m(-0.6) 5.27m(-0.5) 5.29m(-0.7) FOUL
9 Brown-Soler, Elena SO Penn 5.49m 1.0 18-00.25
5.47m(-1.2) 5.49m(1.0) 5.25m(1.2)
10 Robinson, Jade FR Army West Point 5.49m -0.9 18-00.25
5.44m(1.2) 5.49m(-0.9) 5.21m(0.1)
11 Renelus, Felicia FR Brown 5.45m 1.0 17-10.75
FOUL 5.30m(0.1) 5.45m(1.0)
12 Ellis, Al'moni SR Howard 5.43m 0.2 17-09.75
5.43m(0.2) 5.17m(0.7) FOUL
13 Bryant, Jessica SO La Salle 5.43m 1.4 17-09.75
4.95m(1.3) FOUL 5.43m(1.4)
14 Craver, Maia SR Princeton 5.32m 0.2 17-05.50
4.85m(1.1) 5.12m(0.8) 5.32m(0.2)
15 DeWeese, Brett FR Lehigh 5.31m 0.6 17-05.25
FOUL 5.31m(0.6) 5.28m(0.5)
16 Miller, Kaleah JR La Salle 5.28m -2.8 17-04.00
4.95m(0.2) 5.15m(0.4) 5.28m(-2.8)
17 Patrick, Alexandra JR Villanova 5.27m +0.0 17-03.50
4.16m(0.7) FOUL 5.27m(+0.0)
18 Sokolova, Oksana SR Rutgers 5.26m -0.2 17-03.25
FOUL 5.26m(-0.2) 5.25m(0.8)
19 McMahon, Rachel JR Brown 5.20m +0.0 17-00.75
5.20m(+0.0) PASS PASS
20 Kilian, McKenna JR Cent Connecticut 5.19m 1.3 17-00.50
4.96m(-1.9) FOUL 5.19m(1.3)
21 Lodge, Frances JR Princeton 4.96m 1.7 16-03.25
FOUL 4.96m(1.7) FOUL
22 Brisk, Carson SO Princeton 4.69m 0.7 15-04.75
FOUL 4.69m(0.7) FOUL
-- Hauschild, Maia SO Princeton FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Minimiun Measurement: 10.90m
Meet Record: M 13.63m 1990 Diana Willis, Army
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Grant, Bryanna SR Rutgers 12.56m +0.0 41-02.50
FOUL(-2.1) 12.04m(-0.2) 12.45m(2.1) 12.23m(1.2) 12.06m(-1.1) 12.56m(+0.0)
2 Lewis, Zion SO Brown 12.55m -1.5 41-02.25
12.28m(-1.1) 12.48m(-0.3) 12.47m(0.8) FOUL(0.7) 12.55m(-1.5) 12.39m(-0.7)
3 Fosam, Bonvie FR Army West Point 12.16m 3.2 39-10.75
11.17m(0.4) 12.16m(3.2) FOUL(-0.7) 11.48m(1.3) FOUL(-0.5) 11.25m(+0.0)
4 Ezidiegwu, Christabel JR Cornell 11.79m 0.7 38-08.25
FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.7) 11.53m(1.4) 11.49m(0.8) 11.79m(0.7) FOUL(-1.0)
5 Reilly, Marina JR Colgate 11.67m 2.1 38-03.50
11.26m(+0.0) 11.42m(-1.5) 11.67m(2.1) 11.10m(2.0) 11.20m(-1.7) 11.49m(+0.0)
6 Henderson, Crystal JR Buffalo 11.58m 0.4 38-00.00
11.37m(1.7) FOUL(1.2) 11.58m(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.4) 11.50m(+0.0)
7 Bryant, Jessica SO La Salle 11.41m 1.1 37-05.25
11.05m(-2.1) FOUL(-0.6) 11.41m(1.1) PASS PASS PASS
8 Renelus, Felicia FR Brown 11.39m 1.2 37-04.50
FOUL(1.4) 11.28m(1.1) 11.39m(1.2) FOUL(0.6) 11.17m(0.1) 11.29m(+0.0)
9 Redman, Mollie FR Brown 11.31m +0.0 37-01.25
11.25m(0.9) 11.31m(+0.0) 11.26m(+0.0)
10 Gavalas, Gabriella SO Connecticut 11.29m 1.5 37-00.50
11.29m(1.5) 11.00m(+0.0) FOUL(1.0)
11 Rembetsy-Brown, Julia SR Colby 10.88m +0.0 35-08.50
10.88m(+0.0) 10.52m(0.8) FOUL(+0.0)
12 Donou, Gloria SO Villanova 10.83m -2.6 35-06.50
FOUL(-0.3) 10.83m(-2.6) FOUL(-0.1)
13 Kerkhof, Delaney SR Princeton 10.77m -0.1 35-04.00
10.77m(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.7)
-- Johnson, Tya'tianna JR Army West Point FOUL
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(+0.0)
-- Caldwell, Courtney SR Villanova FOUL
FOUL(0.6) FOUL(-2.4) FOUL(0.8)
-- Ojibe, Zenab SO Cornell FOUL
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.1)
-- Miller, Kaleah JR La Salle FOUL
FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(-2.4)
-- Baston, Patrice JR Monmouth FOUL
FOUL(1.1) FOUL(-1.7) FOUL(-1.0)
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
Minimiun Measurement: 12.00m
Meet Record: M 17.26m 4/22/2017 Monique Riddick, Unattached
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Fatherly, Rachel Garage Strength 16.75m 54-11.50
16.39m 16.75m ND 16.49m ND 16.07m
2 Kimmel, Maura SO Penn 15.54m 51-00.00
14.14m 15.17m 15.54m 15.16m 15.51m ND
3 Oladipo, Divine SO Connecticut 15.38m 50-05.50
15.38m ND ND ND 15.28m ND
4 O'Dell, Kennedy SR Princeton 14.64m 48-00.50
14.54m 14.10m ND 14.39m 13.93m 14.64m
5 Hallisy, Joanna SR Buffalo 14.09m 46-02.75
12.83m 13.43m 13.53m ND 13.62m 14.09m
6 Anumba, Ashley FR Penn 14.07m 46-02.00
14.07m ND ND 13.18m 13.48m 13.42m
7 Brown, Briyah SR Army West Point 13.76m 45-01.75
ND 13.61m ND ND ND 13.76m
8 Amonu, Chibuzo FR Monmouth 13.30m 43-07.75
13.30m ND 13.21m ND 12.31m ND
9 Smith, Michaela SR Cornell 13.20m 43-03.75
13.20m 12.91m ND
10 Orie, Samantha FR Navy 13.16m 43-02.25
12.52m 12.61m 13.16m
11 Offiaeli, Kendra SO Brown 13.16m 43-02.25
ND 13.16m ND
12 Harisay, Julia FR Princeton 13.04m 42-09.50
13.04m 13.02m 12.83m
13 Drayton, Taylor SR Cornell 12.99m 42-07.50
ND 12.99m ND
14 Wasdyke, Carrie SR Army West Point 12.98m 42-07.00
12.68m 12.22m 12.98m
15 Schultz, Lauren SO Army West Point 12.86m 42-02.25
12.35m 12.09m 12.86m
16 Bellerand, Cheyenne SR Howard 12.85m 42-02.00
ND 12.85m ND
17 Kanaris, Nikolia SO Cornell 12.72m 41-08.75
ND 12.72m 12.70m
18 Curtin, Brittany FR Lehigh 12.47m 40-11.00
11.63m ND 12.47m
19 Coles, Onnie JR Monmouth 12.30m 40-04.25
ND 12.22m 12.30m
20 Hojnacki, Taylor SR Penn 12.27m 40-03.25
12.00m 12.27m 12.19m
21 Brady, Eileen JR Navy 12.17m 39-11.25
11.93m 12.17m ND
22 Youngblood, Amanda SR Lehigh 12.00m 39-04.50
11.62m 12.00m ND
-- McFolling-Young, Myrissa FR Delaware ND
ND ND ND
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Minimum Measurement: 40.00m
Meet Record: M 53.83m 2003 Gina Lomanco, Unattached
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Amaechi, Obiageri FR Princeton 54.43mM 178-07
53.10m 49.88m 49.99m 51.29m FOUL 54.43m
2 Kimmel, Maura SO Penn 53.44m 175-04
45.43m 47.86m 50.93m 40.91m FOUL 53.44m
3 Anumba, Ashley FR Penn 51.35m 168-06
49.59m ND 48.64m 51.11m FOUL 51.35m
4 O'Dell, Kennedy SR Princeton 48.98m 160-08
46.62m FOUL ND 48.48m FOUL 48.98m
5 Oladipo, Divine SO Connecticut 48.82m 160-02
FOUL 47.02m 48.82m FOUL 40.81m 47.99m
6 Daucher, Miranda SR Buffalo 48.15m 158-00
45.13m 44.02m ND FOUL ND 48.15m
7 Natrasevschi, Josie JR Brown 48.10m 157-10
47.84m FOUL FOUL 48.10m FOUL 47.70m
8 Mazur, Samantha SR Connecticut 43.15m 141-07
43.15m FOUL FOUL 41.62m 41.09m FOUL
9 Offiaeli, Kendra SO Brown 43.06m 141-03
41.60m 42.69m 43.06m
10 Curtin, Brittany FR Lehigh 42.39m 139-01
FOUL 42.39m ND
11 Alleyne, Jahna JR Navy 40.49m 132-10
34.67m 40.49m ND
12 Hallisy, Joanna SR Buffalo 40.43m 132-08
38.13m 40.43m ND
13 Hojnacki, Taylor SR Penn 40.34m 132-04
FOUL FOUL 40.34m
14 Broadway, Zoe SO Navy 40.25m 132-01
40.25m FOUL ND
15 Harisay, Julia FR Princeton 39.72m 130-04
38.94m 39.72m FOUL
16 Wilson, Rachel JR Penn 38.02m 124-09
38.02m FOUL ND
17 Youngblood, Amanda SR Lehigh 37.93m 124-05
37.93m FOUL ND
18 Cunningham, Jade JR Monmouth 37.92m 124-05
37.92m FOUL FOUL
19 Smith, Michaela SR Cornell 37.40m 122-08
37.40m FOUL ND
20 Downey, Cameron FR Columbia 37.37m 122-07
37.37m FOUL ND
21 Duncavage, Rachel SO Navy 37.30m 122-04
37.30m FOUL ND
22 Drayton, Taylor SR Cornell 36.31m 119-01
FOUL 36.31m FOUL
-- McFolling-Young, Myrissa FR Delaware FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
Minimiun Measurement: 45.00m
Meet Record: M 70.28m 2014 Julia Ratcliffe, Princeton
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 O'Dell, Kennedy SR Princeton 60.01m 196-10
58.04m FOUL 57.50m 58.16m 57.97m 60.01m
2 Wilson, Rachel JR Penn 58.82m 193-00
FOUL 57.22m 57.67m 58.82m FOUL FOUL
3 Botsis, Chanell SO Connecticut 57.80m 189-07
57.80m FOUL 56.85m FOUL FOUL 57.36m
4 Daucher, Miranda SR Buffalo 55.45m 181-11
FOUL 54.03m 53.87m FOUL 55.45m FOUL
5 Grossman, Paige SR Lehigh 53.14m 174-04
53.14m 52.53m 49.84m FOUL 50.15m 51.59m
6 Brinson, Kamryn SO Army West Point 52.80m 173-03
FOUL 51.90m 52.08m FOUL FOUL 52.80m
7 Thomas, Kelli SR Connecticut 52.41m 171-11
FOUL FOUL 51.98m FOUL 51.62m 52.41m
8 Morris, Leena JR Cornell 51.36m 168-06
FOUL 51.36m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Curtin, Brittany FR Lehigh 49.98m 164-00
49.40m 48.48m 49.98m
10 Offiaeli, Maxine SR Brown 49.95m 163-10
FOUL 45.68m 49.95m
11 Dhaliwall, Jaskiran JR Buffalo 49.91m 163-09
45.52m FOUL 49.91m
12 Covington, Autumn JR Cornell 49.88m 163-08
FOUL 49.88m 48.55m
13 Zegeer, Melissa SR Delaware 49.62m 162-09
44.30m 47.39m 49.62m
14 Orie, Samantha FR Navy 48.45m 158-11
45.82m 48.45m 47.66m
15 Tarmey, Maggie FR Lehigh 48.11m 157-10
48.11m 47.41m FOUL
16 Seifert, Olivia SO Brown 47.83m 156-11
FOUL 47.83m 45.82m
17 Mazur, Samantha SR Connecticut 47.33m 155-03
46.38m 47.33m FOUL
18 Bishop, Sochima JR Cornell 45.91m 150-07
FOUL 44.64m 45.91m
19 Brandon, Audrey SR Navy 45.78m 150-02
FOUL 45.78m 45.55m
20 Youngblood, Amanda SR Lehigh 45.75m 150-01
39.49m 45.75m FOUL
21 Watkins, Mi-ah SR Howard 45.73m 150-00
FOUL 45.73m FOUL
22 McKenzie, Ariana FR Navy 38.78m 127-03
FOUL FOUL 38.78m
-- Blount, Amaris JR Connecticut FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
Minimum Measurement: 35.00m
Meet Record: M 53.95m 1996 B. Edmudson, BRC
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Ouellette, Nika Unattached 51.32m 168-04
50.28m 47.11m 51.32m 48.45m 48.30m 49.73m
2 Cope, Brooke FR Penn 43.36m 142-03
42.63m 38.73m 43.36m 37.63m 39.75m 38.80m
3 Ashby, Taryn FR Villanova 42.96m 140-11
39.22m 42.09m 39.36m 42.96m 39.42m 40.69m
4 Ghalam, Thalia SO Connecticut 42.40m 139-01
FOUL 42.40m FOUL 39.46m 41.92m 40.42m
5 Wanbaugh, Brianna FR Lehigh 41.91m 137-06
41.78m 40.88m 41.91m 39.67m 41.81m 41.53m
6 Bye, Martine SR Buffalo 40.97m 134-05
FOUL 37.07m 40.97m 37.72m 36.78m 38.35m
7 Cosme, Niyah SO Delaware 40.67m 133-05
39.11m 40.67m 40.35m 35.20m 36.15m FOUL
8 Valko, Kristina SR Delaware 39.77m 130-06
36.39m 37.77m 39.77m 35.62m 37.27m 36.60m
9 Schrier, Kaela SO Wagner 37.93m 124-05
FOUL ND 37.93m
10 Sinkewicz, Amanda SO Boston College 37.78m 123-11
37.78m ND ND
11 Unger, Haley SR Navy 37.63m 123-05
37.63m FOUL ND
12 Kowalski, Kristen JR Monmouth 36.15m 118-07
ND 36.15m ND
13 Galloway, Lauryn JR Howard 36.12m 118-06
FOUL 36.12m ND
14 D'Amato, Gianna SO Cent Connecticut 34.77m 114-01
34.77m ND ND
15 Vecchione, Alexa SO Delaware 34.39m 112-10
34.39m ND ND
16 Collins, Rachael SR Cornell 34.37m 112-09
FOUL 34.37m ND
17 Oguejiofor, Adaugo FR Army West Point 32.59m 106-11
32.59m ND ND
18 Toomey, Abrah JR Cent Connecticut 32.30m 106-00
32.30m ND ND
19 Lipnicky, Alexis JR Delaware 31.88m 104-07
31.88m ND PASS
20 Swanke, Theresa SR Connecticut 30.76m 100-11
30.76m ND ND
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Meet Record: M 10.25 2008 Ashhad Agyapong, Shore AC
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Akosa, Carrington SR Princeton 10.45 0.9 1
2 Vaughn, Andre JR Army West Point 10.66 0.9 1
3 Daniel, Jahmaal SR Navy 10.73 -0.5 3
4 McGrath, Joe SO Princeton 10.77 -0.6 2
5 Volker, Charles JR Princeton 10.78 0.9 1
6 Jefferson, Kedrin FR Army West Point 10.80 -0.6 2
7 Marcano, Andre SR Unattached 10.81 -0.6 2
8 Davis, Tyler SR Army West Point 10.82 0.9 1
9 Sims, Ben JR Army West Point 10.83 0.9 1
10 Custodio, Felipe FR Adelphi 10.85 -0.5 3
11 Dyer, Kevin JR Army West Point 10.90 0.9 1
12 Moore, Tyler FR Connecticut 10.91 -0.6 2
13 Sampson, Isaac SR American Int 10.92 -0.6 2
14 Chen, Ethan SO Penn 10.94 -0.6 2
15 Norris, James SO Cornell 10.96 0.9 1 10.952
16 Oden, Kyle SO Penn 10.96 3.3 5 10.960
17 Anikwue, Ray SO Buffalo 11.03 -0.6 2
18 Whitsett, Demetri FR Penn 11.06 3.3 5 11.056
19 Livingston, Darian Unattached 11.06 3.3 5 11.058
20 Titgen, Justin JR Navy 11.07 -0.5 3
21 Lombard, Korey JR Howard 11.09 -0.5 3
22 Tapera, Samuel FR Lehigh 11.10 0.2 4
23 Horner, Darryn SR Cent Connecticut 11.11 0.2 4
24 Davis, Jaylin FR Army West Point 11.14 3.3 5 11.131
25 Artwell, Odane SO Monroe College 11.14 0.2 4 11.133
26 Afolabi, Daniel SO Princeton 11.14 -0.6 2 11.135
27 Wise, Darius FR Cent Connecticut 11.16 +0.0 6
28 Solomon, Matt FR Lehigh 11.18 3.3 5 11.176
29 Farris, Ty FR Colby 11.18 +0.0 6 11.179
30 Thompson, Brock FR Columbia 11.21 +0.0 6
31 Fuller, Mitchell SR Buffalo 11.23 -0.5 3
32 George, Stephen JR Buffalo 11.25 +0.0 6
33 Seaton, Michael SR Princeton 11.28 +0.0 6
34 Fye-Moore, Miles FR Cent Connecticut 11.29 0.2 4 11.288
35 Colangelo, John SO Princeton 11.29 -0.5 3 11.289
36 Pfaff, Brian SR Brown 11.30 3.3 5
37 O'Connor, Zach SR Colby 11.32 +0.0 6
38 Steele, Keyran SO American Int 11.36 0.2 4
39 Sabatini, Jake SR Lehigh 11.40 +0.0 6 11.392
40 Mayberry, Ayman SR Penn 11.40 3.3 5 11.394
41 Camera, Michael SR Lehigh 11.40 3.3 5 11.399
42 David, Wyatt SR Penn 11.44 0.2 4
43 Cummings, Lloyd CPTC New Balance 11.63 0.2 4
44 Batler, Phillip SO Brown 12.07 -0.5 3
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Meet Record: M 20.58 1983 B. Crane, NY Pioneer Club
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Beram, Trenten SR Connecticut 21.17 0.5 1
2 Young, Elijah SO Monroe College 21.39 0.5 1
3 Jefferson, Kedrin FR Army West Point 21.53 0.5 1
4 Vaughn, Andre JR Army West Point 21.55 +0.0 2
5 Custodio, Felipe FR Adelphi 21.58 0.5 1
6 Lombard, Korey JR Howard 21.68 +0.0 2
7 Dyer, Kevin JR Army West Point 21.80 +0.0 2
8 Houston, Marcques SR Colby 21.87 -1.4 3 21.863
9 Campbell, Chase FR La Salle 21.87 -1.4 3 21.868
10 Chigbue, Kenneth JR Howard 21.88 0.5 1
11 Henderson, David SR St. Joseph's-Pa 21.93 -1.4 3 21.921
12 Parkinson, Jovanni GSTC New Balance 21.93 0.5 1 21.930
13 Carbone, Austin FR Princeton 21.97 0.5 1 21.969
14 Bender, Ryan FR Penn 21.97 +0.0 2 21.970
15 Cook, Ethan FR La Salle 21.98 +0.0 2
16 Chen, Ethan SO Penn 22.01 1.3 5
17 Titgen, Justin JR Navy 22.03 +0.0 2
18 Duchow, William JR Penn 22.05 0.1 4
19 Anikwue, Ray SO Buffalo 22.10 0.1 4
20 Sampson, Isaac SR American Int 22.12 1.3 5
21 Artwell, Odane SO Monroe College 22.31 0.1 4 22.304
22 Oden, Kyle SO Penn 22.31 0.1 4 22.307
23 Soybas, Emre SR Lehigh 22.33 -1.4 3
24 Hammond, Brandon FR Cornell 22.41 -1.4 3
25 Kelley, Armon SO Monroe College 22.43 1.3 5
26 Thomas, Eric SR Maryland 22.45 1.3 5
27 Moore, Tyler FR Connecticut 22.47 -1.4 3
28 Wise, Darius FR Cent Connecticut 22.49 1.3 5 22.486
29 Martig, Troy SO Columbia 22.49 1.3 5 22.488
30 Livingston, Darian Unattached 22.50 -1.4 3
31 Norris, James SO Cornell 22.56 1.3 5
32 Fye-Moore, Miles FR Cent Connecticut 22.59 0.1 4
33 Whitfield, Simon JR Navy 22.67 0.1 4
34 Hanwell, Andrew JR UMass Amherst 22.76 +0.0 2
35 Tapera, Samuel FR Lehigh 23.24 1.3 5
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Meet Record: M 45.53 1993 E. Clarke, NYIT
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Young, Elijah SO Monroe College 46.86 1
2 Beram, Trenten SR Connecticut 46.97 1
3 Miller, Chad SR American Int 47.15 1
4 Freeman, Joshua SR Princeton 47.63 1
5 Maddox, Tyrell SO Army West Point 47.95 1
6 Wiseman, Jeff SR Penn 48.09 1
7 Oyewole, Oluwatosin SR Brown 48.30 2
8 Matthews, Connor SO Princeton 48.77 2
9 Zemis, Nik JR Brown 48.91 2
10 Evely, Kenny SR St. Joseph's-Pa 48.94 3
11 O'Connor, Brennan SR Princeton 48.98 3
12 Bransford, Cole SO Princeton 49.20 3
13 Parkinson, Jovanni GSTC New Balance 49.28 2
14 Soybas, Emre SR Lehigh 49.33 2
15 Whitfield, Simon JR Navy 49.44 3
16 Denham, Marcus JR Army West Point 49.48 4
17 Moscoe, Justin SO St. Joseph's-Pa 49.50 4
18 Trocki, Kyle JR Connecticut 49.66 2
19 Closson, Mekhi FR Howard 49.75 2
20 Campbell, Chase FR La Salle 49.78 5
21 Hunter, Cris SR La Salle 49.82 6
22 Smith, Benjamin FR Colby 49.96 6
23 Eaton, Sebastian FR St. Joseph's-Pa 50.12 6
24 Petsch, Simon FR Navy 50.18 6
25 Powers, Daniel SO Villanova 50.29 4
26 Duchow, William JR Penn 50.34 5
27 Gebril, Omar FR Connecticut 50.38 4
28 Hammond, Brandon FR Cornell 50.46 4
29 Robinson, Trae' SO St. Joseph's-Pa 50.53 3
30 Thomas, Eric SR Maryland 50.58 5
31 Moe, Oliver JR Colgate 50.83 3
32 Duchesne, Felix SO Universite Laval 51.19 4
33 Munson, Calvin JR Brown 51.34 3
34 Lord, Harry Unattached 51.52 6
35 St Clair, Jack SO Cent Connecticut 51.57 5
36 Conforti, Frank SR Monmouth 51.74 5
37 D'Alfonso, Lukas FR Geneseo 51.88 1
38 Castillo, Anthony JR Colgate 52.13 5
39 Frost, Philip SO Princeton 52.25 5
-- Pellegrino, Matias SR Unattached DNF 4
Men 800 Meter Run Elite
===================================================================
Meet Record: M 1:45.91 4/21/2017 Edose Ibadin, District TC
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Garn, Jesse HOKA 1:47.52 2
2 Giesting, Chris HOKA 1:49.15 2
3 Alexander, Colby HOKA 1:49.50 1
4 Gregorek, Johnny asics 1:49.51 1
5 Hastings, Ryan SR App State 1:49.62 2
6 Colley, Ackeen FR American Int 1:49.66 2
7 Ingalls, Joshua SR Princeton 1:50.15 2
8 Romaniw, Anthony Guelph 1:50.37 2
9 Hawthorne, Anthony SO La Salle 1:50.41 3
10 Causey, Nickolas SR Army West Point 1:50.89 2 1:50.883
11 Napolitano, Rob HOKA 1:50.89 1 1:50.886
12 Guerrera, Trevor SR Sacred Heart 1:51.16 1
13 Kibet, Evans SO Siena 1:51.32 3
14 Hernandez, Jeremy SR Ramapo 1:51.52 4
15 Smart, Nicholas JR La Salle 1:51.72 4
16 Lanigan, Zachary SO Brown 1:51.77 1
17 Palmer, Ford HOKA 1:51.92 1
18 Ellis, Sam FR Princeton 1:52.06 2
19 Gillis, Nathan SO La Salle 1:52.30 3
20 Boswell, Anthony JR Army West Point 1:52.58 7
21 Khelaf, Mohand Zine Saint-Laurent 1:52.95 1
22 Gleen, Tyler FR Connecticut 1:53.02 3
23 LaFleche, Kevin SO Williams 1:53.05 6
24 Storey, Jackson FR Columbia 1:53.12 4
25 Emrich, Zachery SR Brown 1:53.13 2
26 Faulkner, Gillan JR Geneseo 1:53.23 7
27 Maddox, Tyrell SO Army West Point 1:53.30 4
28 Atkins, Leon SO Buffalo 1:53.33 6
29 Ardino, Anthony SR Rider 1:53.34 7
30 Thompson, Steve SR St. Joseph's-Pa 1:53.65 4
31 Grudzwick, Richard SO Cent Connecticut 1:53.67 3
32 Arlabosse, Hugo FR Franklin Pie 1:53.73 5
33 Sullivan, Jackson SO Army West Point 1:53.82 7
34 Velez, Nick SO Wagner 1:53.83 6
35 Watanabe, Hiroto JR Tufts 1:53.92 6
36 Novak, Joseph JR Penn 1:53.98 5
37 Muhammad, Ishmael SR Villanova 1:54.00 3
38 Aririguzoh, Franklin JR Princeton 1:54.02 4
39 Grady, Michael JR Adelphi 1:54.08 3
40 Sanders, Chris SR La Salle 1:54.09 4
41 Bah, Mohamed SR Howard 1:54.14 6
42 Gowans, James Unattached 1:54.23 4
43 Gendron, Brian JR UMass Amherst 1:54.52 4
44 Fenton, Nick FR American Int 1:54.76 7
45 Atkinson, Sean CPTC New Balance 1:55.28 1
46 Didier, Benoit SR Universite Laval 1:55.66 5
47 Smith, Miles SO UMBC 1:55.77 5
48 Wells, Russell SR UMass Amherst 1:56.14 5 1:56.132
49 Oliver, Kasique SO Monroe College 1:56.14 5 1:56.138
50 Kier, Nolan Central Park NB 1:56.19 5
51 Eddinger, Dylan JR St. Joseph's-Pa 1:56.21 6
52 Haensel, Max SR Brown 1:56.30 3
53 Schweizer, Jason SO Rutgers 1:56.43 8
54 Lynch, Liam JR Haverford 1:56.78 8
55 Scullin, Nicholas SR Lebanon Valley 1:56.86 5
56 Ayala, Ramon SR Princeton 1:57.29 7
57 Neville, Nick JR Rowan 1:57.71 6
58 Tanner, Simpson JR Dartmouth 1:57.93 8
59 Thurston, Michael SO Dartmouth 1:58.49 8
60 Kravitz, Matthew SO Lehigh 1:58.69 6
61 Clarke, Ross SR Cornell 2:07.21 8
62 Reyes, Tayron Leonia TC 2:20.30 1
Men 800 Meter Run Saturday
===================================================================
Meet Record: M 1:46.83 2015 Robby Andrews, adidas
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Looney, Billy BAA 1:51.68 1
2 Murray, Morgan Unattached 1:53.14 2
3 Williams, Nicholas SO Navy 1:53.83 2
4 McClellan, Stephen FR St. Joseph's-Pa 1:53.87 2
5 Caswell, Jake SO Columbia 1:54.01 1
6 Martinek, Sean SO Rutgers 1:54.27 2
7 Long, Tom SO Rider 1:54.41 2
8 Loughlin, Colin SR Colgate 1:54.53 1
9 Houston, Rory JR St. Joseph's-Pa 1:54.57 3
10 Rafferty, Ryan SO Monmouth 1:54.61 6
11 Miawad, Hazem JR Maryland 1:54.64 2
12 Lawrence, Solomon FR Cornell 1:54.76 5
13 Failor, Jared SR Cornell 1:54.89 3
14 Plass, Jonnie FR Cornell 1:55.00 4
15 Wilson, Brook JR Rider 1:55.13 1
16 O'Connell, Liam SR Boston U. 1:55.23 2
17 Garton, David SR St. Joseph's-Pa 1:55.34 2
18 Fullerton, Tariq JR Howard 1:55.38 5
19 Rickerby, Haig FR Boston U. 1:55.66 5
20 Skalski, Jared SO Rutgers 1:55.67 3
21 Brown, Sean FR Lehigh 1:56.00 4
22 Pressl, Tyler SR Lafayette 1:56.13 4
23 Reck, Connor BAA 1:56.31 1
24 Garcia, Ricky GSTC New Balance 1:56.45 5
25 Murphy, Brendan FR Geneseo 1:56.58 6
26 McGuire, Shane FR Buffalo 1:56.60 3
27 Tuckerman, Jake SR Columbia 1:56.84 6
28 Stabolepszy, Clay SR Lehigh 1:56.93 3 1:56.924
29 Phillips, Brandon JR Cornell 1:56.93 4 1:56.928
30 Ferraiolo, Dan SR St. Joseph's-Pa 1:57.11 2
31 Langual, Adonys JR Cent Connecticut 1:57.35 3
32 Wolfe, Clayton FR Buffalo 1:57.56 6
33 Barnes, Eric FR Rutgers 1:57.62 3
34 Santos, Nicholas SO UMass Amherst 1:57.91 5
35 Bedard, Joshua FR Connecticut 1:58.00 6
36 Quinn, Thomas FR Boston U. 1:58.07 2
37 Buser, James SR Penn 1:58.52 1
38 Sartini, Joseph FR Princeton 1:58.57 6
39 Huber, Michael SO Boston U. 1:58.67 5
40 Paradise, Ryan SO Lehigh 1:58.96 3
41 Singer, Mikey JR Army West Point 1:58.98 4
42 Kirk, Kyle JR Lehigh 1:59.79 4
43 Rees, Trey FR Buffalo 1:59.82 6
44 Scott, Ryan JR Maryland 2:00.47 4
45 Price, Jeffrey FR Army West Point 2:00.67 6
46 Parker, Colin SO St. Joseph's-Pa 2:00.89 5
47 Sandvold, Cole FR Unattached 2:02.92 5
-- Zaleck, Ed JR Rutgers DNF 4
Men 1500 Meter Run Saturday
===================================================================
Meet Record: M 3:39.53 2015 Jordan Williamsz, Villanova
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Grudzwick, Richard SO Cent Connecticut 3:51.28 1
2 Van der Els, Eric Unattached 3:51.98 1
3 Wiley, Luke JR Rutgers 3:55.95 1
4 Muldoon, Daniel JR Buffalo 3:56.31 3
5 Covell, Caleb SO Buffalo 3:56.62 1
6 Abbott, Jonathan JR Colgate 3:56.66 1
7 Colley, Ackeen FR American Int 3:58.45 2
8 Yegon, Victor SO Lehigh 3:58.65 2
9 Jaciw-Zurakowsky, Luke FR La Salle 3:58.66 3
10 Fenton, Nick FR American Int 3:58.84 3 3:58.835
11 Brackman, Kyle SO Connecticut 3:58.84 1 3:58.837
12 Roberts, Christian SO St. Joseph's-Pa 3:58.90 3
13 Rice, Solomon JR Columbia 3:59.63 3
14 Schneck, Calvin SO Lafayette 3:59.74 3
15 Sappey, Henry SO Monmouth 3:59.78 5
16 Poynter, Mitchell SO Penn 3:59.81 2
17 Neumaier, Steve SO Cornell 3:59.93 3
18 Scarpill, Matt FR St. Joseph's-Pa 4:00.03 4
19 McFarland, Nick JR Monmouth 4:00.40 4
20 Hazlitt, Patrick FR Buffalo 4:00.52 1
21 Walsh, Patrick FR Rutgers 4:00.55 2
22 Porto, Luis CPTC New Balance 4:00.57 4
23 Boston, Tim SR Cornell 4:00.78 4
24 Brisman, Will FR Connecticut 4:01.20 2
25 Hoelzl, Justin SO Geneseo 4:01.38 2
26 Maida, Dan SO Monmouth 4:01.42 5
27 Majenge, James SO Monroe College 4:01.48 4
28 Jones, William FR Maryland 4:02.23 4
29 Klopf, Robert JR Penn 4:02.24 4
30 Diamandis, Ajax FR Columbia 4:02.52 5
31 Daly, Jack JR St. Joseph's-Pa 4:02.80 4
32 Arredondo, Julio SO Cent Connecticut 4:03.05 5
33 Jean-Baptiste, Isaiah SO Rider 4:03.24 4
34 Sponaugle, Will JR St. Joseph's-Pa 4:03.66 4
35 Polanco, Christopher FR UMass Amherst 4:03.87 2
36 Pron, Evan SO Monmouth 4:04.10 5
37 Fullerton, Tariq JR Howard 4:04.27 5
38 Mercer, Matthew SO Buffalo 4:04.46 5
39 Kersten, Eric FR Lehigh 4:05.18 5
40 Abraham, Alexander SO Connecticut 4:05.20 3
41 Thomas, Greg JR Eastern 4:05.71 5
42 Fierro, Jonathon FR Boston U. 4:06.27 2
43 Batykefer, Rusty SO Eastern 4:07.16 4
44 Breene, Aaron FR Columbia 4:07.61 3
45 Murphy, Conor JR Rutgers 4:07.92 1
46 Brinkofski, Trent SR Rutgers 4:10.85 3
47 Loadholt, Jared JR Maryland 4:13.40 4
48 Mas, James FR Connecticut 4:15.56 2
49 DeFalco, Rob JR Monmouth 4:16.33 5
50 Galvez, Miguel SR Leonia TC 4:17.05 4
-- Otterstedt, Tyler SR Columbia DNF 1
Men 1500 Meter Run Elite
===================================================================
Meet Record: M 3:39.53 2015 Jordan Williamsz, Villanova
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Comber, Casey SO Villanova 3:45.81 1
2 Malone, Ben SR Villanova 3:46.23 1
3 Daly, Colin SO Penn 3:47.60 1
4 Ross, Nick NE Distance 3:47.99 1
5 Wetzel, Logan SO Villanova 3:48.18 1
6 Greene, Kevin Battle Road 3:48.27 1
7 O'Donnell, Michael SR Connecticut 3:48.53 1
8 Cooper, Kevin Ocean State AC 3:51.42 1
9 Tuntivate, Kieran Unattached 3:51.65 3
10 Wyman, Mike SR Brown 3:52.14 2
11 Hally, Patrick SR Penn 3:52.70 3
12 Webb, Sam JR Penn 3:52.85 2
13 Daly, William SO Penn 3:52.92 2
14 Morgan, Greg JR Haverford 3:52.99 3
15 Michon, Zachary SO St. Joseph's-Pa 3:53.29 2
16 Pinho, Jack SR Springfield 3:53.43 2
17 Graca, Elias JR Penn 3:53.53 3
18 Reck, Connor BAA 3:54.11 1
19 Byrne, Mitchell SR American Int 3:54.44 2
20 Mulroy, Thomas SR Penn 3:54.63 3
21 Brophy, Jake SO Navy 3:54.70 4
22 Palumbo, Victor CPTC New Balance 3:54.88 2
23 Trettel, Daniel Pacers/GRC NB 3:55.16 2
24 Gearinger, Dylan JR Haverford 3:55.32 4
25 Melly, David Heartbreakers 3:55.44 1
26 Foerder, Andrew SR Brown 3:55.62 3
27 Seal, Alexander JR Boston U. 3:55.77 4
28 Belay, Danniel SR Rider 3:56.63 4
29 Raposo, Colin JR Tufts 3:57.17 5
30 Convey, Kurt JR Penn 3:57.33 4
31 Correia, Cameron FR American Int 3:57.63 4
32 Swenson, Christian JR Tufts 3:57.65 2
33 Baranoski, Taylor FR UMBC 3:57.75 4
34 Clark, Patric FR American Int 3:57.92 3
35 Singer, Mikey JR Army West Point 3:57.95 3
36 Pourshalchi, Scott JR Johns Hopkin 3:58.00 5
37 Looney, Billy BAA 3:58.25 2
38 Pschunder, Nick SO Rutgers 3:58.45 4
39 O'Leary, Jack FR Iona 3:58.54 3
40 Scherrer, David FR Brown 3:58.75 5
41 Flannery, Thomas FR Buffalo 3:58.87 4
42 Failor, Jared SR Cornell 3:59.00 5
43 Timmerman, Parker SR Connecticut 3:59.23 4
44 Nowak, Christopher FR Buffalo 3:59.26 5
45 Woods, Henry SR Haverford 3:59.52 5
46 Pelose, Greg SO Boston U. 3:59.55 4
47 Abbatiello, Joseph SR Wagner 3:59.86 5
48 Garmon, Peter JR Connecticut 3:59.99 4
49 Hamilton, Scotti FR Boston U. 4:00.71 5
50 Wijtenburg, Olivier Unattached 4:00.83 5
51 Garton, David SR St. Joseph's-Pa 4:00.86 5
52 Cooney, Quinn SO Dartmouth 4:02.68 4
53 McDermott, Will SR Widener 4:03.55 3
54 Mickool, Ian FR Connecticut 4:04.67 5
55 Karam, Nick Unattached 4:08.94 5
56 Holtzman, Luke JR Geneseo 4:17.15 5
57 Bah, Mohamed SR Howard 4:19.93 5
Men 1 Mile Run Mike Brady
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Andrews, Robby Adidas 4:00.50
2 O'Toole, Garrett SR Princeton 4:01.24
3 Garcia-Cassani, Isaac SR Geneseo 4:01.35
4 Martinez, Martin SR Brown 4:01.66
5 Paulson, William SR Princeton 4:01.78
6 Luevano, Paul SO Boston U. 4:02.29
7 Lundy, Conor SO Princeton 4:06.45
8 Holt, Eric SR Binghamton 4:07.61
9 Kauppila, Noah SR Princeton 4:09.18
-- Marquardt, Charlie Bryn Mawr RC DNF
-- Ingalls, Joshua SR Princeton DNF
-- Ellis, Sam FR Princeton DNF
Men 5000 Meter Run Unseeded
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Brancato, William SR New Jersey Inst 14:45.48
2 Nichols, Paul FR Villanova 14:48.97
3 Colaizzi, Griffin SR Williams 14:50.10
4 Westhoff, Kendall SO UMass Amherst 14:51.46
5 DeMassa, Bradford SO Lehigh 14:54.67
6 Hickson, Oliver JR Johns Hopkin 14:54.93
7 Jauregui-Volpe, Marcelo SR Haverford 14:55.37
8 Gorsuch, Andrew SR La Salle 15:01.14
9 Hendry, Christopher Penn RC 15:02.88
10 Abrams, Robert FR TCNJ 15:07.04
11 Henry, Dan JR Rowan 15:10.49
12 Arita, Brian JR Lehigh 15:14.29
13 Southard, Jackson SO UMass Amherst 15:17.44
14 Slavin, Seth FR Lehigh 15:19.50
15 Johnson, Dale SR TCNJ 15:20.57
16 Herlihy, Ryan JR Haverford 15:20.63
17 Loehner, Timothy SR Sacred Heart 15:25.67
18 Stephenson, Chris SO Ramapo 15:35.83
19 Elmeshad, Hussein SO Georgian Court 15:44.60
20 Anderson, Ian SR Boston U. 16:17.39
-- Tuohy, Matt JR Ramapo DNF
Men 5000 Meter Run Seeded
===================================================================
Meet Record: M 13:41.55 1992 H. Salah, Westchester TC
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Geoghegan, Will Nike 14:09.49 1
2 Willcutts, Gannon SO Princeton 14:18.42 1
3 Ollar, Roman SO Army West Point 14:20.06 1
4 Leininger, Mark SR Unattached 14:20.68 1
5 Spiezio, Jeremy JR Princeton 14:21.33 1
6 Kirshenbaum, Jeffrey SO Lehigh 14:21.53 1
7 Grossman, Matt FR Princeton 14:28.89 1
8 Fitzgerald, Alex SR Lehigh 14:31.84 1
9 Kushen, Alexander JR Dartmouth 14:32.72 1
10 Valeri, John SR Army West Point 14:32.90 1
11 Khaghani, Amir JR Manhattan 14:33.24 1
12 Decker, Ben SR Williams 14:36.75 2
13 Santoyo, Robert SO Army West Point 14:38.73 1
14 Beatty, Marshall FR Army Prep 14:40.21 2
15 Shafer, Will SR Dartmouth 14:42.56 1
16 O'Brien, Patrick FR Dartmouth 14:45.30 1
17 Ferruzzi, Fran SR La Salle 14:46.15 1
18 Petrella, Benjamin SO Army West Point 14:46.19 1
19 Famiglietti, Michael JR UMass Amherst 14:46.72 2
20 Stone, Robert SR Princeton 14:48.96 1
21 McGonnigle, Michael SR Unattached 14:49.89 2
22 Laverty, Sean SO Dartmouth 14:49.99 1
23 Peet, Graham JR Haverford 14:50.21 2
24 Jorgensen, Matt SR Geneseo 14:50.27 2
25 Szuhaj, Ben JR Dartmouth 14:51.54 1
26 Rosenkranz, Josh SO MIT 14:51.99 2
27 Gibson, Jeff SO Mary Washington 14:52.36 2
28 Weber, Andy JR G. Washington 14:54.79 2
29 McDonald-Meteer, Dan SR Brown 14:56.85 2
30 Beck, Wolfgang SR Princeton 14:57.67 2
31 Heuer, Bradley SR La Salle 15:00.51 2
32 Gill, Timothy WMDP 15:00.53 2
33 Savage, Dan SR St. Joseph's-Pa 15:05.67 1
34 Maier, Chad JR Manhattan 15:06.21 2
35 Berry, Kevin FR Princeton 15:13.93 2
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
Meet Record: M 29:35.78 2015 Sam Pons, Princeton
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ahrens, Rob Unattached 31:27.08
2 Fiol, Aidan SR Connecticut 31:32.35
3 Prescott, Zachary JR Boston U. 31:33.67
4 Parker, Sean FR Connecticut 31:43.83
5 Lanham, Luke JR Navy 32:44.54
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Meet Record: M 13.55 1985 A. Lane, Karamu
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Daniels, Joseph SO Princeton 14.07q -1.0 3
2 Hall, Cameron Unattached 14.11q -1.0 3
3 Rogers, Bretram FR Brown 14.52q 0.5 2
4 Young, Justin FR Army Prep 14.70q -1.0 3
5 Pierre, Edwyn FR Rutgers 14.80q -1.0 3
6 Torney, Jordan FR Connecticut 14.82q -0.2 1
7 Hall, Ache SO La Salle 14.91q 0.5 2
8 Sanchez, Quincy JR Cent Connecticut 14.93q 0.5 2
9 Puritty, Ross SR Army West Point 14.96 -0.2 1 14.956
10 Burnett, Dylan FR La Salle 14.96 -1.0 3 14.958
11 Silveira, Sebastian JR Princeton 15.01 -0.2 1
12 Jeffrey, Clayton SO Cornell 15.04 -0.2 1
13 Latham, Tyler SR Cent Connecticut 15.15 -1.0 3
14 Johnson, Kobina SO Brown 15.20 -0.2 1
15 Carter, Warren SO Colgate 15.36 0.5 2
16 Guess, Monte FR Navy 15.57 -0.2 1
17 Kasupski, Caleb SO Connecticut 15.61 0.5 2
18 Van Cauwenberge, Tim SO Monmouth 15.82 -0.2 1
19 Boyce, DeAntoine FR Cornell 15.85 0.5 2
20 Bailin, Sage SO Colby 15.90 -1.0 3
21 Comer, Maxwell JR Cornell 16.06 -0.2 1
22 El-Halawani, Evan FR Lehigh 16.13 0.5 2
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
Meet Record: M 13.55 1985 A. Lane, Karamu
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Hall, Cameron Unattached 13.90 0.6
2 Daniels, Joseph SO Princeton 13.98 0.6
3 Rogers, Bretram FR Brown 14.54 0.6
4 Pierre, Edwyn FR Rutgers 14.59 0.6
5 Young, Justin FR Army Prep 14.75 0.6
6 Torney, Jordan FR Connecticut 14.77 0.6
7 Hall, Ache SO La Salle 15.10 0.6
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Meet Record: M 49.19 1987 Edwin Moses, adidas
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Okolo, Anthony SO Penn 52.34 1
2 Moore, Mitchell SR Buffalo 52.62 1
3 Long, Spencer SR Princeton 53.26 1
4 Montefalcone, Gabriele SO Princeton 53.29 1
5 Bailin, Sage SO Colby 53.40 1
6 Comer, Maxwell JR Cornell 53.92 1
7 Christensen, Aidan FR Army Prep 53.93 2
8 Torney, Jordan FR Connecticut 53.95 2
9 Dixon, Justice SO Princeton 54.24 3
10 Latham, Tyler SR Cent Connecticut 54.26 3
11 Jeffrey, Clayton SO Cornell 54.52 1
12 Blodgett, Connor FR Connecticut 54.55 2
13 Puritty, Ross SR Army West Point 54.80 2
14 Pierre, Edwyn FR Rutgers 55.40 4
15 Ezeilo, Chimaobi SO Buffalo 55.57 3
16 Sanchez, Quincy JR Cent Connecticut 55.80 2
17 Russell, Conner JR Army West Point 55.92 2
18 O'Donnell, James SR Colby 56.14 2
19 Vaunado, Jemal FR Columbia 56.29 4
20 Petersen, Andrew FR Columbia 56.45 4
21 Bayer, Konrad SO Villanova 56.58 3
22 El-Halawani, Evan FR Lehigh 56.82 3
23 Van Cauwenberge, Tim SO Monmouth 57.52 3
24 Kutner, Aidan SR Colgate 57.70 4
25 Deshpande, Utsav JR Villanova 57.73 4
26 Hall, Ache SO La Salle 58.00 2
27 Williams, Donte Rolley SO Monroe College 58.40 4
28 Jones, Zachary SO Buffalo 59.21 3
29 Nichols, Colt FR Connecticut 1:01.91 1
30 Petsch, Simon FR Navy 1:02.10 4
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
Meet Record: M 8:27.8h 1992 E. Elarbi, Westchester TC
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Mahoney, Travis HOKA 8:38.64 1
2 seddon, zak Unattached 8:41.73 1
3 Shrader, Brian Freedom TC 8:54.10 1
4 Sterling, Henry NE Distance 8:57.66 1
5 Trippas, Ed FR Princeton 9:02.05 1
6 Mason, Scott JR Connecticut Coll 9:04.06 1
7 Prizzi, John Battle Road 9:04.48 1
8 Besselink, Jonathan SO Wagner 9:05.23 1
9 Tolbert, John SR Lehigh 9:08.70 2
10 Wilson, Ross SR Penn 9:09.85 1
11 Lange, Matthew SR G. Washington 9:10.65 1
12 Bathgate, Dawson SO UMass Amherst 9:11.17 2
13 Estremera, Ricardo Puerto Rico 9:12.07 1
14 Pompilj, Marco SO Dartmouth 9:12.61 2
15 Hagge, Perrin SO Princeton 9:12.89 1
16 Corgliano, Louis SR Maryland 9:14.01 1
17 Schott, Benjamin JR Messiah 9:14.41 2
18 Kemps, Johnny JR Boston U. 9:16.61 2
19 Barlev, Aaron JR Maryland 9:20.24 2
20 Trainor, Austin SR Cent Connecticut 9:20.56 1
21 Engstrom, Erik SO UMass Amherst 9:20.69 2
22 Paul, Henry SR Lehigh 9:21.48 2
23 Hanson, Watson SR Colgate 9:21.55 2
24 Branco, Justin JR St. Joseph's-Pa 9:24.65 2
25 Waterman, Eric JR UMass Amherst 9:24.90 2
26 Tosi, Alexander SO Army West Point 9:29.39 2
27 Mazzuca, Lorenzo JR Geneseo 9:29.98 2
28 Burdett, Cullin JR Boston U. 9:30.40 2
29 Ritz, Owen FR Dartmouth 9:31.33 2
30 Randall, William JR Siena 9:32.26 2
31 Nocco, Nick SR Rowan 9:35.07 2
32 Gilson, Aidan JR MIT 9:35.62 1
33 Reimer, Tomas JR Cornell 9:35.98 2
34 Jerolaman, Evan SO Monmouth 9:48.82 2
35 Baez, Geancarlos SR Unattached 9:51.24 1
36 Podles, John JR St. Joseph's-Pa 9:51.96 2
37 Farrell, Matt JR Monmouth 9:52.72 2
38 Howell, Jake SR Monmouth 9:57.03 2
-- Kaufmann, Bradley SR Rider DNF 2
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Meet Record: M 40.45 1986 Princeton
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Princeton 'A' 40.40M 1
1) Volker, Charles JR 2) Daniels, Joseph SO
3) Carbone, Austin FR 4) Akosa, Carrington SR
2 Army West Point 'A' 40.54 1
1) Vaughn, Andre JR 2) Sims, Ben JR
3) Jefferson, Kedrin FR 4) Davis, Tyler SR
3 La Salle 'A' 42.22 2
1) Hall, Ache SO 2) Campbell, Chase FR
3) Cook, Ethan FR 4) Guerre, Justin SR
4 Central Connecticut 'A' 42.35 1
1) Wise, Darius FR 2) Fye-Moore, Miles FR
3) Latham, Tyler SR 4) Horner, Darryn SR
5 Monroe College 'A' 42.49 1
1) Abdul-Karim, Gabriel SO 2) Kelley, Armon SO
3) Young, Elijah SO 4) Artwell, Odane SO
6 Brown 'A' 42.68 1
1) Batler, Phillip SO 2) Ifediora, Obiajulu FR
3) Korotzer, Noah SO 4) Zemis, Nik JR
7 Lehigh 'A' 43.18 1
1) Camera, Michael SR 2) Sabatini, Jake SR
3) Solomon, Matt FR 4) Tapera, Samuel FR
8 Colgate 'A' 43.68 2
1) Hughes, Keontre' FR 2) Daramy-Swaray, Abu SO
3) Castillo, Anthony JR 4) Grant, Kobi FR
-- Princeton 'B' DNF 2
1) Afolabi, Daniel SO 2) McGrath, Joe SO
3) Colangelo, John SO 4) Dixon, Justice SO
-- Colby 'A' DNF 1
1) O'Connor, Zach SR 2) Boutin, Nick JR
3) Farris, Ty FR 4) Houston, Marcques SR
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Meet Record: M 3:09.20 1981 FDU
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Army West Point 'A' 3:11.48 1
1) Denham, Marcus JR 2) Bullen, Drew FR
3) Davis, Tyler SR 4) Maddox, Tyrell SO
2 Princeton 'A' 3:12.79 1
1) Carbone, Austin FR 2) Bransford, Cole SO
3) O'Connor, Brennan SR 4) Freeman, Joshua SR
3 American Int'l 'A' 3:16.22 2
1) Brown, Jashane SR 2) Colley, Ackeen FR
3) Miller, Chad SR 4) Steele, Keyran SO
4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 'A' 3:16.77 1
1) Henderson, David SR 2) Robinson, Trae' SO
3) Moscoe, Justin SO 4) Evely, Kenny SR
5 Howard 'A' 3:17.65 1
1) Lombard, Korey JR 2) Chigbue, Kenneth JR
3) Bah, Mohamed SR 4) Closson, Mekhi FR
6 Connecticut 'A' 3:22.07 1
1) Trocki, Kyle JR 2) Gleen, Tyler FR
3) Gebril, Omar FR 4) Beram, Trenten SR
7 Army West Point 'B' 3:22.81 2
1) Sullivan, Jackson SO 2) Boswell, Anthony JR
3) Price, Jeffrey FR 4) Russell, Conner JR
8 UMass Amherst 'A' 3:23.39 1
1) Hanwell, Andrew JR 2) Gendron, Brian JR
3) Santos, Nicholas SO 4) Wells, Russell SR
9 Cornell 'A' 3:23.41 1
1) Comer, Maxwell JR 2) Jeffrey, Clayton SO
3) Lawrence, Solomon FR 4) Plass, Jonnie FR
10 Cornell 'B' 3:24.32 2
1) Clarke, Ross SR 2) Phillips, Brandon JR
3) Boston, Tim SR 4) Failor, Jared SR
11 Colgate 'A' 3:25.03 2
1) Moe, Oliver JR 2) Kutner, Aidan SR
3) Castillo, Anthony JR 4) Loughlin, Colin SR
12 Central Connecticut 'A' 3:25.24 2
1) St Clair, Jack SO 2) Grudzwick, Richard SO
3) Latham, Tyler SR 4) Sanchez, Quincy JR
13 Leonia Track Club 'A' 3:28.21 2
1) Ambe, Miller SR 2) Alvarez, Hayrol SR
3) Galvez, Miguel SR 4) Reyes, Tayron SR
14 Monroe College 'A' 3:28.59 2
1) Williams, Donte Rolley SO 2) Epps, Timothy SO
3) Barzey, Shaquille FR 4) Baker, Michael SO
-- Brown 'A' DNF 1
1) Zemis, Nik JR 2) Rogers, Bretram FR
3) Ifediora, Obiajulu FR 4) Oyewole, Oluwatosin SR
-- Connecticut 'B' DNF 2
1) Nichols, Colt FR 2) Blodgett, Connor FR
3) Bedard, Joshua FR 4) Torney, Jordan FR
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
Progression: 1.90,1.95,2.00,2.04,2.08,2.12,2.16
Meet Record: M 2.27m 2001 Tora Harris, Princeton
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Giannettino, Jeff JR Army West Point 2.04m 6-08.25
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04 2.08
PPP O O XO XXX
2 Burke, Brandon FR Buffalo 2.04m 6-08.25
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04 2.08
PPP PPP O XXO XXX
2 Hollis, Jeff FR Princeton 2.04m 6-08.25
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04 2.08
O PPP O XXO XXX
2 Lazarou, Myles SR Cornell 2.04m 6-08.25
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04 2.08
PPP PPP O XXO XXX
5 Samuel, Bryce SO Army West Point 2.04m 6-08.25
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04 2.08
O O XXO XXO XXX
5 Diehl, Andrew JR Princeton 2.04m 6-08.25
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04 2.08
O O XXO XXO XXX
7 Jenkins, Bernard SO Army West Point 2.00m 6-06.75
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04
O XO XO XXX
8 Kelly, Jacob FR Villanova 2.00m 6-06.75
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04
O XXO XXO XXX
8 Kirk, Ian SR Penn 2.00m 6-06.75
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04
PPP XXO XXO XXX
10 Lee-Heidenreich, Jeffrey FR Princeton 1.95m 6-04.75
1.90 1.95 2.00
XXO XO XXX
11 Mirfield, James FR Penn 1.95m 6-04.75
1.90 1.95 2.00
O XXO XXX
12 Welsh, Kevorni SO Cent Connecticut 1.90m 6-02.75
1.90 1.95
O XXX
12 Brewer, Clayton FR Army Prep 1.90m 6-02.75
1.90 1.95
O XXX
12 Tompkins, Ryan FR Villanova 1.90m 6-02.75
1.90 1.95
O XXX
-- Laudermilk, Ryan SO Brown NH
1.90
XXX
-- Van Cauwenberge, Tim SO Monmouth NH
1.90
XXX
-- Watson, Jaeden SO Army West Point NH
1.90
XXX
-- Bickmore, Harrison JR Monmouth NH
1.90
XXX
-- Abdul-Karim, Gabriel SO Monroe College NH
1.90
XXX
-- Adams, Evan SO Monmouth NH
1.90
XXX
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Meet Record: # 5.31m 2015 Lee Bares, Army
Meet Record: M 5.31m 2012 Nico Weiler, Harvard
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Clarke, Sean SO Penn 5.33m# 17-05.75
4.66 4.81 4.96 5.06 5.16 5.25 5.33
PPP PPP PPP PPP XO PPP XXO
2 Kiles, August SR Princeton 5.06m 16-07.25
4.66 4.81 4.96 5.06 5.16
PPP PPP PPP O XXX
3 Pitney, Calvin JR Maryland 4.96m 16-03.25
4.66 4.81 4.96 5.06
PPP PPP O XXX
4 Bergere, Ian JR Connecticut 4.81m 15-09.25
4.66 4.81 4.96 5.06
O O PPP XXX
5 Barlow, Andrew JR Cornell 4.81m 15-09.25
4.66 4.81 4.96
PPP XO XXX
6 Ives, Chandler SR Connecticut 4.66m 15-03.50
4.66 4.81
O XXX
7 Benz, Michael SR Penn 4.66m 15-03.50
4.66 4.81
XO XXX
8 Fisher, Nathan SO Penn 4.66m 15-03.50
4.66 4.81
XXO XXX
-- Hunter, Craig SR Connecticut NH
4.66 4.81 4.96
PPP PPP XXX
-- Hurley, Noah FR Princeton NH
4.66
XXX
-- Bares, Lee SR Army West Point NH
4.66 4.81 4.96
PPP PPP XXX
-- Cahillane, Jack FR Princeton NH
4.66
XXX
-- Deutemeyer, James SR Villanova NH
4.66
XXX
-- Borecki, Sam SR Cent Connecticut NH
4.66 4.81
PPP XXX
-- DeLuca, Marc FR Connecticut NH
4.66
XXX
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
Minimum Measurement: 6.95m
Meet Record: M 7.91m 2008 Dwayne Banton, Unattached
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Rodriguez, Alex SR Cornell 7.42m 0.2 24-04.25
6.88m(-0.6) 7.42m(0.2) 7.00m(-1.8) 7.18m(1.3) FOUL(1.6) 7.21m(-1.2)
2 Pellegrino, Matias SR Unattached 7.30m -1.3 23-11.50
FOUL(+0.0) 6.96m(-1.3) 7.30m(-1.3) PASS PASS PASS
3 Tsabkevich, Gilron FR Princeton 7.25m 1.8 23-09.50
7.09m(0.9) FOUL(1.9) 7.00m(+0.0) 7.25m(1.8) 6.94m(+0.0) 7.24m(0.1)
4 Thibodeau, Jesse SO Princeton 7.21m 0.7 23-08.00
FOUL(+0.0) 7.21m(0.7) 7.15m(-0.4) 7.17m(-0.7) 7.20m(2.0) FOUL(-1.1)
5 layson, shon SO Harcum 7.06m -0.3 23-02.00
7.06m(-0.3) FOUL(+0.0) 6.94m(0.7) 6.86m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.5) 6.86m(-0.8)
6 Testerman, Jordan SO Cornell 6.98m 0.1 22-11.00
6.98m(0.1) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 6.96m(-1.7)
7 Ward, Marquis SO Cent Connecticut 6.87m +0.0 22-06.50
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.87m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.72m(0.1) 6.70m(1.6)
8 Bullen, Drew FR Army West Point 6.83m 1.5 22-05.00
6.78m(0.3) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(-0.8) 6.83m(0.3) 6.74m(+0.0) 6.83m(1.5)
9 Troup, Michael FR Villanova 6.82m 1.0 22-04.50
6.82m(1.0) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(-1.6) 6.81m(1.6) 6.54m(-0.7) 6.76m(1.2)
10 Mirfield, James FR Penn 6.70m 0.7 21-11.75
6.70m(0.7) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(2.2)
11 Nyemeck, Ivan SO Connecticut 6.56m 1.0 21-06.25
6.56m(1.0) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(1.2)
12 Williams, Zakiyy JR La Salle 6.53m 1.4 21-05.25
FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(2.3) 6.53m(1.4)
13 Nedd, Kelsey SR Cornell 6.48m -1.3 21-03.25
6.48m(-1.3) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(+0.0)
14 Seaton, James JR Cornell 6.43m -1.5 21-01.25
FOUL(1.7) 6.43m(-1.5) FOUL(+0.0)
15 Testa, Stephen SO Villanova 6.42m -1.5 21-00.75
6.42m(-1.5) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(+0.0)
16 Creech, Jarred SO Cent Connecticut 6.34m 1.2 20-09.75
FOUL(1.2) 6.34m(1.2) FOUL(-0.4)
17 moore, kalin Harcum 6.25m +0.0 20-06.25
6.25m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(1.9)
18 Whitsett, Demetri FR Penn 6.23m -1.2 20-05.25
6.23m(-1.2) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(+0.0)
19 Sengelmann, Vincent FR Villanova 6.13m -0.1 20-01.50
FOUL(-1.4) 6.13m(-0.1) FOUL(-0.1)
20 Bickmore, Harrison JR Monmouth 6.12m +0.0 20-01.00
6.12m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(-1.3)
21 Solomon, Matt FR Lehigh 6.07m -0.8 19-11.00
FOUL(1.5) 6.07m(-0.8) FOUL(1.3)
22 Katz, Jason JR Brown 5.34m -0.6 17-06.25
FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(2.2) 5.34m(-0.6)
-- snead, malik JR Unattached FOUL
FOUL(1.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Minimum Measurement: 14.00m
Meet Record: M 16.55m 2004 Michael Roberts, Unattached
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Airewele, Oseoba SR Cornell 15.08m 0.8 49-05.75
FOUL(0.3) 14.84m(-0.2) 15.08m(0.8) 14.60m(+0.0) 14.72m(+0.0) 14.90m(+0.0)
2 Seaton, James JR Cornell 14.65m 1.4 48-00.75
14.65m(1.4) ND(0.5) FOUL(3.4) 13.65m(-0.3) 13.58m(0.8) PASS
3 Bender, Tyrese FR Army West Point 14.40m 0.8 47-03.00
FOUL(0.8) 14.40m(0.8) FOUL(2.1) 14.06m(0.2) 14.15m(-0.1) FOUL(1.0)
4 Uzzell, Nile SO Connecticut 14.20m 0.9 46-07.25
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 13.95m(+0.0) FOUL(1.6) 14.20m(0.9) FOUL(+0.0)
5 Nyemeck, Ivan SO Connecticut 14.15m 0.8 46-05.25
13.69m(+0.0) 14.15m(0.8) FOUL(0.9) 14.07m(0.7) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(0.8)
6 Welsh, Kevorni SO Cent Connecticut 14.05m +0.0 46-01.25
FOUL(0.8) 13.78m(1.4) ND(2.0) 13.24m(1.2) FOUL(-1.2) 14.05m(+0.0)
7 Williams, Zakiyy JR La Salle 14.00m 0.1 45-11.25
13.95m(0.7) FOUL(1.5) 14.00m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 13.61m(-0.6) FOUL(-0.1)
8 Gibson, Bradley SR Army West Point 13.51m 1.4 44-04.00
13.51m(1.4) ND(2.4) ND(-0.2) PASS PASS PASS
9 Hatcher, Landrie SR Howard 13.34m 1.9 43-09.25
FOUL(0.3) 13.34m(1.9) FOUL(-0.4)
10 Abdul-Karim, Gabriel SO Monroe College 12.97m -0.6 42-06.75
FOUL(0.9) 12.97m(-0.6) FOUL(0.8)
11 Matrangolo, Mike FR Monmouth 12.80m 1.4 42-00.00
FOUL(0.1) 12.80m(1.4) ND(1.3)
12 Williams, Nakia FR Buffalo 12.69m 0.8 41-07.75
12.69m(0.8) ND(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
13 Laspada, Nick SR Monmouth 12.01m 3.2 39-05.00
12.01m(3.2) ND(-0.9) PASS
-- Creech, Jarred SO Cent Connecticut FOUL
FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(1.9)
-- Katz, Jason JR Brown FOUL
FOUL(0.2) PASS PASS
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
Minimum Measurement: 15.25m
Meet Record: M 20.42m 4/21/2017 Nick Vena, Unattached
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Vena, Nick Unattached 19.10m 62-08.00
18.00m 19.10m FOUL 18.64m FOUL 18.92m
2 Warning, Lucas SR Garage Strength 18.23m 59-09.75
17.98m 18.20m 18.11m 18.23m FOUL 18.10m
3 Patterson, Devon JR Buffalo 17.84m 58-06.50
17.38m FOUL 16.97m 17.08m 17.57m 17.84m
4 Ward, Noah FR Brown 16.33m 53-07.00
16.33m FOUL 15.75m FOUL 15.67m 15.59m
5 Stueber, Todd FR Connecticut 15.88m 52-01.25
14.75m FOUL 15.88m FOUL FOUL 15.11m
6 Kirk, Geoff FR Army West Point 15.76m 51-08.50
FOUL 15.47m 15.76m 15.00m 15.70m 15.59m
7 Sise, Henry JR Villanova 15.66m 51-04.50
14.98m FOUL 15.59m 15.32m 15.66m 14.95m
8 Hawley, Zach SO Cornell 15.34m 50-04.00
FOUL FOUL 15.34m 15.30m 15.31m 15.32m
9 Kubiatowicz, Jake FR Penn 15.04m 49-04.25
13.55m ND 15.04m
10 Despinasse, Nigel SO Brown 14.86m 48-09.00
FOUL FOUL 14.86m
11 Alter, Grant SO Army West Point 14.36m 47-01.50
14.36m ND ND
12 Dombrowski, Evan SR Brown 14.04m 46-00.75
14.04m ND ND
13 Lutkewitte, Will SO Cornell 14.00m 45-11.25
14.00m ND FOUL
14 Hanners, James SR Buffalo 13.88m 45-06.50
ND 13.88m ND
15 Rodgers, Alexander JR Lehigh 13.40m 43-11.75
13.40m ND ND
16 Koepp, Devon SO Buffalo 13.17m 43-02.50
13.17m ND ND
17 Telma, Alex SO Villanova 12.95m 42-06.00
12.95m ND ND
-- Kissi, Nana SO Cent Connecticut ND
ND ND ND
-- Nwachukwu, Chikadodiri SO Villanova FOUL
ND FOUL ND
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Minimum Measurement: 50.00m
Meet Record: M 63.50m 1980 Al Oerter, NYAC
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Kennedy White, Noah Garage Strength 54.39m 178-05
54.13m FOUL 54.39m FOUL 53.98m 54.26m
2 Wray, Samuel SO Buffalo 52.07m 170-10
51.32m 50.93m 52.07m FOUL 51.23m 51.70m
3 Kirk, Geoff FR Army West Point 52.01m 170-08
FOUL 44.31m 51.06m 52.01m 48.42m FOUL
4 Otal, Zorawar FR Princeton 50.29m 165-00
47.51m 49.41m 50.29m 49.47m 48.79m 50.01m
5 Stueber, Todd FR Connecticut 49.79m 163-04
47.51m FOUL 49.79m 49.49m 44.67m 49.19m
6 Kubiatowicz, Jake FR Penn 49.24m 161-06
47.06m FOUL FOUL 49.24m FOUL 44.74m
7 Charles, Mitchel SR Princeton 48.39m 158-09
47.68m FOUL FOUL 48.39m FOUL 47.12m
8 Ikpeazu, Chudi FR Penn 47.90m 157-02
47.90m FOUL FOUL 42.90m FOUL 43.76m
9 Brinson, Kenneth JR Army West Point 46.76m 153-05
46.76m FOUL FOUL
10 Kasupski, Caleb SO Connecticut 45.31m 148-08
45.31m FOUL FOUL
11 Benson, Kevin JR Cornell 44.98m 147-07
FOUL FOUL 44.98m
12 Alter, Grant SO Army West Point 44.90m 147-04
44.90m FOUL FOUL
13 Hasley, Hunter SO Columbia 43.63m 143-02
FOUL 43.63m FOUL
14 Enriquez, James SO Cornell 42.89m 140-08
FOUL FOUL 42.89m
15 Castano, Sebastian SO Connecticut 42.66m 139-11
FOUL 42.66m FOUL
16 Hawley, Zach SO Cornell 42.16m 138-04
FOUL FOUL 42.16m
17 Santarsiero, Vincent SR Monmouth 41.56m 136-04
FOUL 41.56m FOUL
18 Pihlkar, Jack FR Columbia 39.71m 130-03
FOUL FOUL 39.71m
19 Johnson, Montel FR Monmouth 39.06m 128-02
FOUL FOUL 39.06m
20 Mendoza-Gisbert, Michael FR Monmouth 37.60m 123-04
FOUL FOUL 37.60m
21 Hanners, James SR Buffalo 37.16m 121-11
FOUL FOUL 37.16m
-- Ward, Noah FR Brown FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Parker, Campbell FR Penn FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
Minimum Measurement: 54.85m
Meet Record: M 76.86m 2009 M. Freeman, Unattached
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Kelly, Adam JR Princeton 71.66m 235-01
66.69m 71.54m 70.09m 71.62m 70.97m 71.66m
2 Russell, Owen JR Brown 67.55m 221-07
65.20m 67.55m 65.27m FOUL 63.58m 64.33m
3 McGriff, David SR Lafayette 62.03m 203-06
FOUL 57.07m 62.03m 60.31m 57.03m FOUL
4 Thompson, Cameron SO Connecticut 60.71m 199-02
FOUL 54.70m 60.71m 58.79m FOUL 56.44m
5 Brinson, Kenneth JR Army West Point 55.83m 183-02
FOUL 54.61m 55.83m FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 Arcaro, Gabe SR Princeton 53.99m 177-01
52.59m 53.99m FOUL 53.09m FOUL FOUL
7 Coppolino, Michael SO Brown 53.59m 175-10
FOUL FOUL 53.59m 51.15m FOUL FOUL
8 Cohen, Zeke FR Cornell 53.33m 175-00
53.33m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 52.50m
9 Pocesta, Lutfi JR Wagner 52.51m 172-03
FOUL 52.51m FOUL
10 Pihlkar, Jack FR Columbia 52.07m 170-10
FOUL 52.07m FOUL
11 Mouzakis, Anastasios FR Lehigh 51.11m 167-08
48.14m 51.11m FOUL
12 Santarsiero, Vincent SR Monmouth 50.18m 164-07
50.18m FOUL FOUL
13 Enriquez, James SO Cornell 49.96m 163-11
FOUL FOUL 49.96m
14 Hasley, Hunter SO Columbia 45.99m 150-11
FOUL FOUL 45.99m
-- Stauffer, Jacob SO Army West Point FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Castano, Sebastian SO Connecticut FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Reeder, Thomas SO Navy FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
Minimum Measurement: 58.00m
Meet Record: M 80.45m 2005 Brian Chaput, Unattached
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Carr, Tom Shore AC 64.73m 212-04
FOUL 61.52m FOUL 62.46m 62.34m 64.73m
2 Florek, Brian GSTC New Balance 64.64m 212-01
64.41m 61.96m ND 62.33m 64.64m 63.69m
3 Warnick, Wyatt Unattached 62.14m 203-10
62.14m FOUL ND FOUL FOUL 61.84m
4 Cook, August FR Army West Point 61.20m 200-09
61.20m FOUL ND FOUL 57.33m FOUL
5 Galantini, Anthony SR E. Coast Throws 60.18m 197-05
FOUL 56.34m ND 50.53m 60.18m 56.05m
6 Flacco, Peter JR Monmouth 57.33m 188-01
FOUL FOUL 55.04m 57.33m FOUL 55.66m
7 Sult, Kyle JR Lehigh 55.30m 181-05
FOUL 55.30m ND FOUL 51.31m 50.42m
8 Judge, Jack JR Villanova 54.96m 180-04
54.60m ND ND 54.96m 54.91m 54.58m
9 Spaulding, Christian SR Ecuador 54.44m 178-07
54.44m ND ND
10 Liedtka, David SR Navy 53.12m 174-03
53.12m ND ND
11 Fisher, Grant JR Eastern 50.78m 166-07
50.78m FOUL ND
12 Guseman, John FR Monmouth 49.52m 162-06
FOUL FOUL 49.52m
13 Latham, Tyler SR Cent Connecticut 49.18m 161-04
FOUL FOUL 49.18m
14 Lockhart, Joshua SR Connecticut 49.08m 161-00
FOUL 49.08m ND
15 Sangimino, Michael SO Monmouth 48.46m 159-00
48.46m ND ND
16 Gabrielsen, Michael SR Army West Point 47.79m 156-09
47.79m ND ND
17 Smith, KJ JR Cent Connecticut 47.22m 154-11
47.22m ND ND
18 Taneyhill, Jarrett FR Lehigh 46.50m 152-07
FOUL FOUL 46.50m
19 Wessel, Cade FR Navy 45.21m 148-04
45.21m FOUL ND
20 Ozminkowski, Ryan JR Princeton 40.17m 131-09
FOUL FOUL 40.17m
21 Frost, Philip SO Princeton 39.46m 129-05
FOUL 39.46m ND
-- Kissi, Nana SO Cent Connecticut FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
|